official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
1:35.80
39.13
2
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+0.79
44.08
3
PRUCKER Benjamin
1986
ITA
+1.69
49.71
4
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
+1.90
51.03
5
SCHMALZL Diego
1987
ITA
+2.16
52.66
6
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+2.84
56.92
7
UNTEREGELSBACHER Robert
1987
ITA
+3.12
58.67
8
BUSIN Stefan
1989
ITA
+3.29
59.74
9
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
+3.43
60.61
10
MUSSNER Arno
1987
ITA
+3.52
61.18
11
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+3.73
62.49
12
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+3.74
62.55
13
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
+4.08
64.68
14
KARBON Pirmin
1986
ITA
+4.32
66.19
15
MENIN Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+4.49
67.25
16
GUADAGNINI Manuel
1987
ITA
+4.52
67.44
17
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+4.70
68.57
18
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+4.75
68.88
19
STECHER Hannes
1989
ITA
+4.98
70.32
20
GASSER Gerd
1989
AUT
+5.33
72.51
21
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+5.48
73.45
22
PONTARA Alfredo
1988
ITA
+5.63
74.39
23
MOESSLACHER Mario
1989
AUT
+5.73
75.02
24
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+6.13
77.52
25
COPPOLA Christian
1987
ITA
+6.39
79.15
26
FICHTER Patrick
1987
ITA
+6.79
81.66
27
MAURACHER Andreas
1988
ITA
+7.21
84.29
28
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
+7.24
84.47
29
MUSSNER Gregor
1987
ITA
+7.72
87.48
30
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+8.22
90.61
31
GIULIANI Lukas
1988
ITA
+8.75
93.93
32
GURSCHLER Werner
1989
ITA
+8.85
94.56
33
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+9.34
97.63
34
REGELE Michael
1987
ITA
+9.68
99.76
35
MERANER Simon Paul
1987
ITA
+9.95
101.45
36
GAMPER Christian
1988
ITA
+10.42
104.39
37
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
+11.00
108.02
38
TSCHOELL Peter Paul
1990
ITA
+12.69
118.61
39
MASCARO Vincenzo
1989
ITA
+12.72
118.80
40
RUNGGALDIER Jonas
1988
ITA
+12.80
119.30
41
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+13.19
121.74
42
OBERHOLLENZER Robert
1989
ITA
+13.20
121.80
43
GIACOMELLI Nicola
1989
ITA
+13.65
124.62
44
GABALIN Julian
1990
ITA
+13.76
125.31
45
LEONARDELLI Mauro
1990
ITA
+13.83
125.75
46
CIPRIANI Christopher
1990
ITA
+14.43
129.51
47
SCHENK Luis
1989
ITA
+14.76
131.57
48
INSAM Gabriel
1990
ITA
+15.65
137.15
49
HARDER Jonas
1990
ITA
+16.09
139.90
50
MAZZALAI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+16.55
142.78
51
ROMEN Tobias
1988
ITA
+16.64
143.35
52
OBERLECHNER Patrick
1990
ITA
+16.89
144.91
53
BONELLI Manuel
1990
ITA
+17.06
145.98
54
HERBST Elmar
1989
ITA
+17.09
146.17
55
ZANETTE Erik
1988
ITA
+18.99
158.07
56
EISENDLE Raphael
1990
ITA
+21.33
172.72
57
SCHROFFENEGGER Alex
1990
ITA
+23.87
188.63
58
FELICETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+27.42
210.86
59
FURLANI Matthias
1990
ITA
+30.21
228.34
60
SULSER Martin
1990
ITA
+31.68
237.54
61
VON PAYR Julian
1990
ITA
+34.77
256.90
62
PIZZININI Hans Paul
1990
ITA
+42.68
306.44
Did not finish 2nd run
KLETTENHAMMER Ivan
1990
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stefan
1990
ITA
TRENKER Bernhard
1990
ITA
CANAL Matteo
1990
ITA
CARBONARI Daniele
1988
ITA
DELUGAN Mario
1990
ITA
RECH Luca
1989
ITA
MALANOTTI Federico
1990
ITA
KOFLER Hannes
1989
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
DILITZ Stefan
1987
ITA
GALANTINI Paul
1989
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
ECCLI Markus
1987
ITA
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
TORRESIN Stefano
1986
ITA
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
SALCHER Stefan
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LONGHI Gianluca
1990
ITA
BOGO Alessandro
1990
ITA
ZINGERLE Patrick
1990
ITA
FESTINI Fabian
1990
ITA
KANEIDER Denis
1990
ITA
ALBER Andreas
1990
ITA
FINK Florian
1990
ITA
MOTTES Simone
1989
ITA
PRACKWIESER Matthias
1989
ITA
BAUMGARTNER Simon
1988
ITA
BOTTAMEDI Saverio
1989
ITA
TAVELLA Thomas
1990
ITA
WALDBOTH Christof
1990
ITA
MESSNER Dominik
1990
ITA
KNOFLACH Thomas
1989
ITA
DE MENECH Simone
1990
ITA
GSCHNITZER Lukas
1988
ITA
GRAUS Armin
1989
ITA
MALFERTHEINER Patrick
1990
ITA
AVI Martin
1989
ITA
TRATTER Julian
1990
ITA
HARDER David
1988
ITA
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
CORRADI Simone
1987
ITA
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
ZANON Georg
1989
ITA
SCHOENTHALER Georg
1987
ITA
LILLO Alberto
1988
ITA
LANTHALER Andreas
1987
ITA
GAMPER Thomas
1986
ITA
PLANK Philipp
1987
ITA
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
ERLACHER Matthias
1986
ITA
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run