official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDAL Jean-Pierre
1977
FRA
2:10.02
17.23
2
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+0.42
20.04
3
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+1.76
29.01
4
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.89
29.88
5
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+2.18
31.82
6
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+2.36
33.02
7
ROGER Cedric
1987
FRA
+2.44
33.56
8
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.57
34.43
9
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+2.74
35.56
10
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+2.86
36.37
11
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+2.98
37.17
12
GAYME Maui
1983
CHI
+3.05
37.64
13
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+3.10
37.97
14
MELILLO Guillaume
1985
FRA
+3.80
42.66
15
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+3.85
42.99
16
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+3.92
43.46
17
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
+4.01
44.06
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+4.05
44.33
19
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+4.14
44.93
20
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+4.22
45.47
20
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
+4.22
45.47
20
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+4.22
45.47
23
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+4.31
46.07
24
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+4.54
47.61
25
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+4.59
47.94
26
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+4.62
48.14
27
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+4.63
48.21
28
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+4.73
48.88
29
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+5.26
52.43
30
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+5.73
55.57
30
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+5.73
55.57
32
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+5.89
56.64
33
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
+6.74
62.33
34
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+6.84
63.00
35
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+6.85
63.07
36
DIGIOIA Charlie
1988
FRA
+6.96
63.80
37
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
+7.05
64.40
38
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+7.31
66.14
39
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+7.40
66.75
40
BLANC Alexandre
1987
FRA
+8.23
72.30
41
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
+8.46
73.84
42
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+9.07
77.92
43
POCCARD CHAPUIS Cedric
1988
FRA
+9.11
78.19
44
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+9.78
82.67
45
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+10.02
84.28
46
AUZIAS Aurelien
1985
FRA
+10.19
85.41
47
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+10.26
85.88
48
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+10.30
86.15
49
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+10.31
86.22
50
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+10.64
88.43
51
TAUDIEN Alex
1983
AUS
+10.80
89.50
52
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+10.97
90.63
53
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
+10.99
90.77
54
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+11.00
90.83
55
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
+11.13
91.70
56
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+11.21
92.24
57
ULMANN Florian
1987
FRA
+11.71
95.58
58
DEVILLE Clement
1988
FRA
+13.33
106.42
59
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+15.03
117.80
60
DELEGLISE Nicolas
1989
FRA
+15.82
123.09
61
VINCE Geoffrey
1988
FRA
+17.08
131.52
62
MERCIER Julien
1988
FRA
+17.15
131.99
63
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+19.85
150.05
64
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
+23.80
176.48
65
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+1:05.97
458.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POCCARD Marc
1989
FRA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
CAILLOT Kevin
1988
FRA
SCHWAGER Marco
1988
SUI
PAYOT Cedric
1988
FRA
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Marc
1979
FRA
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
GILL Florian
1987
FRA
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
MARUNCHEDU Tibault
1987
FRA
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
PESSEY Etienne
1987
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
POISSON David
1982
FRA
Did not start 1st run