official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
1:21.71
12.45
2
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.04
12.75
3
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.28
14.54
4
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+0.29
14.61
5
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.40
15.44
6
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+0.48
16.03
7
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
+0.55
16.56
8
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
+0.62
17.08
9
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.67
17.45
9
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
+0.67
17.45
11
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+0.72
17.83
12
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.78
18.27
13
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+0.79
18.35
14
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+0.86
18.87
15
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+0.87
18.94
16
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.90
19.17
17
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
+0.99
19.84
18
BROWN Roger G P
1981
USA
+1.02
20.06
19
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+1.08
20.51
20
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+1.24
21.71
21
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+1.25
21.78
22
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+1.45
23.27
22
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+1.45
23.27
24
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
+1.51
23.72
25
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.84
26.19
26
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.53
31.34
27
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+2.62
32.01
28
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.74
32.91
29
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
+2.76
33.05
30
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+2.83
33.58
31
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+3.12
35.74
32
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+3.16
36.04
33
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+3.35
37.46
34
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+3.40
37.83
35
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+3.79
40.74
36
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
+3.84
41.12
37
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+4.07
42.83
38
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+4.11
43.13
39
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+4.22
43.95
40
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+4.66
47.24
41
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+4.67
47.31
42
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+4.69
47.46
43
OHKOSHI Ryuunosuke
1988
JPN
+4.90
49.03
44
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+5.02
49.93
45
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+5.04
50.08
46
YOSHINAMI Takumu
1987
JPN
+5.23
51.49
47
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+5.43
52.99
48
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+5.56
53.96
49
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+5.58
54.11
50
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+6.06
57.69
51
VANZ Federico
1987
ITA
+6.27
59.26
52
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+6.60
61.72
53
ORTLER Alexander
1985
ITA
+6.68
62.32
54
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+6.81
63.29
55
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+6.94
64.26
56
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+7.74
70.23
57
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+7.79
70.61
58
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+7.81
70.75
59
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
+7.92
71.58
60
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+8.06
72.62
61
FACCHINELLI Mattia
1986
ITA
+8.18
73.52
62
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
+8.38
75.01
63
FRANCHINI Tomas
1989
ITA
+8.58
76.50
64
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
+8.77
77.92
65
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+9.28
81.73
66
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
+9.32
82.03
67
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+11.18
95.91
68
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+11.42
97.71
69
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+11.52
98.45
70
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+12.17
103.30
71
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+12.59
106.44
72
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+13.79
115.40
73
STEFANSSON Petur
1986
ISL
+15.64
129.21
74
GUDMUNDSSON Gisli Rafn
1986
ISL
+15.84
130.70
75
ENTING Yannick
1991
NED
+17.53
143.32
76
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+21.41
172.28
Did not finish 2nd run
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
CONCI Andrea
1990
ITA
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
PEDEVILLA Matthias
1988
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
FIERER Rene
1989
ITA
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
STECHER Benjamin
1988
ITA
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
FERIN Andrea
1986
ITA
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
OLIVERO Gian Luca
1986
ITA
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
NILSEN Andreas
1980
NOR
BURAAS Hans-Petter
1975
NOR
ROTHROCK Tom
1978
USA
KAUKONIEMI Tuukka
1985
FIN
LEINO Jukka
1978
FIN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
BENDIK Peter
1990
SVK
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SRB
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
MARTINET Pierre Henry
1987
ITA
LANTHALER Michael
1986
ITA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
FANTINO Giorgio
1986
ITA
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
GUZZO Federico
1986
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run