official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
2:21.69
8.02
2
GUFLER Michael
1979
ITA
+0.05
8.33
3
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+0.13
8.83
4
INNERHOFER Christof
1984
ITA
+0.39
10.44
5
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+0.54
11.37
6
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+0.76
12.74
7
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.21
15.53
8
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
+1.25
15.78
9
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+1.48
17.21
10
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+1.64
18.21
11
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.80
19.20
12
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.81
19.26
13
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+1.94
20.07
14
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+2.07
20.88
15
COVILI Frederic
1975
FRA
+2.16
21.44
16
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+2.23
21.87
17
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.39
22.86
18
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+2.77
25.22
19
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+2.84
25.66
20
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+3.11
27.34
21
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+3.13
27.46
22
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+3.18
27.77
23
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
+3.63
30.56
23
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+3.63
30.56
25
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+3.64
30.63
26
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+4.52
36.09
27
FERRARINI Marco
1987
ITA
+4.99
39.01
28
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
+5.08
39.57
29
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+5.24
40.56
30
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+5.29
40.87
31
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+5.30
40.94
32
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.38
41.43
33
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+5.54
42.43
34
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
+5.56
42.55
35
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+5.64
43.05
36
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+5.86
44.41
37
PRAZ Laurent
1987
ITA
+5.92
44.79
38
BONTEMPELLI Manuel
1987
ITA
+5.96
45.04
39
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+6.05
45.59
40
POVINELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
+6.18
46.40
41
VEROCAI Alex
1990
ITA
+6.46
48.14
42
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+6.68
49.51
43
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+6.86
50.63
44
RASOM Ivo
1989
ITA
+7.11
52.18
45
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+7.31
53.42
46
RUNGGALDIER Raphael
1990
ITA
+7.40
53.98
47
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+8.51
60.87
48
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
+8.67
61.87
48
STRICKER Niko
1990
ITA
+8.67
61.87
50
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+8.76
62.43
51
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+8.90
63.30
52
MAGNANI Matteo
1989
ITA
+8.91
63.36
53
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+9.15
64.85
54
VOTTERO Thomas
1990
ITA
+9.33
65.97
55
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+9.37
66.21
56
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+9.67
68.08
57
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+9.97
69.94
58
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
+10.07
70.56
59
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+10.34
72.24
60
LORENZI Stefan
1989
ITA
+10.36
72.36
61
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
+10.44
72.86
62
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+10.45
72.92
63
DORFMANN Patrick
1989
ITA
+10.95
76.03
64
PARTELI Mario
1989
ITA
+11.00
76.34
65
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+11.42
78.95
66
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+11.68
80.56
67
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+11.73
80.87
68
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
+12.29
84.35
69
GALLI Federico
1991
ITA
+12.56
86.03
70
ALINOVI Mattia
1991
ITA
+12.92
88.26
71
MOELGG Michael
1990
ITA
+12.94
88.39
72
DELSANTE Rocco
1991
ITA
+13.41
91.31
73
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
+16.29
109.19
74
FRATUCELLO Luca
1991
ITA
+16.46
110.25
Did not finish 2nd run
NEGRINI Luca
1991
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
CAZZANIGA Davide
1992
ITA
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
VELUSCEK Francesco
1990
ITA
DEFLORIAN Alex
1991
ITA
CARLI Simone
1990
ITA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
GNECH Alberto
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
PIERBON Giacomo
1987
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
BONAPACE Simone
1988
ITA
CINCELLI Mirko
1989
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
MARTINI Alex
1986
ITA
SENONER Stefan
1990
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
MADASCHI Luca
1989
ITA
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
SENONER Lucas
1983
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
CHIESA Daniele
1990
ITA
LUGON Davide
1991
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
SENONER Samuel
1988
ITA
STEFANI Enea
1988
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run