official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DI RONCO Jacopo
1990
ITA
1:32.28
15.88
2
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+0.95
22.16
3
STAURSET Bjoern Tore
1988
NOR
+1.04
22.75
4
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.08
23.02
5
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
+1.13
23.35
6
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+1.28
24.34
7
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+1.85
28.11
8
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+1.90
28.44
9
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+2.14
30.03
10
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
+2.17
30.22
11
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+2.56
32.80
12
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.99
35.64
13
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+3.38
38.22
14
LANDINI Michele
1990
ITA
+3.57
39.48
15
CREPAZ Davide
1989
ITA
+3.88
41.53
16
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
+3.95
41.99
17
CARRERAS Pol
1990
ESP
+4.17
43.45
18
PONCET Federico
1992
ITA
+4.21
43.71
19
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+4.22
43.78
20
RIORDA Luca
1993
ITA
+4.45
45.30
21
BENIAIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+4.67
46.75
22
CERISE Edoardo
1992
ITA
+4.89
48.20
23
VIETTI Alberto
1993
ITA
+5.47
52.04
24
CROESE Riccardo
1994
ITA
+5.92
55.01
25
MARAFICO Emrick
1992
ITA
+6.35
57.86
26
ERSCHBAMER Roland
1994
ITA
+7.84
67.70
27
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
+8.79
73.98
28
ESPOSITO Marco
1993
ITA
+9.55
79.01
29
PECCHIO Patrick
1994
ITA
+9.91
81.39
30
MARTINEZ Diego Manuel
1992
ARG
+10.21
83.37
31
BORGIS Luca
1993
ITA
+11.19
89.85
32
SACCARO Edoardo
1992
ITA
+12.16
96.26
33
GUEDOZ Federico
1994
ITA
+12.70
99.83
34
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+14.79
113.65
35
HOLZKNECHT Armin
1995
ITA
+14.89
114.31
36
PASTORE Filippo
1993
ITA
+15.09
115.63
37
VEVEY David
1991
ITA
+15.42
117.81
38
BOLDRINI Mathieu
1995
ITA
+16.08
122.17
39
MASONI Luca
1993
ITA
+16.76
126.67
40
XAUSA Matteo
1995
ITA
+16.94
127.86
41
GRANGE Andre
1994
ITA
+17.34
130.50
42
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
+17.47
131.36
43
BERTANI Juan
1994
ARG
+20.25
149.74
44
KLOTZ Helmut
1994
ITA
+21.35
157.01
45
GAGLIANONE Jacopo
1993
ITA
+27.30
196.34
Did not finish 2nd run
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
GRUBER FREI Daniel
1995
ITA
PELLISSIER Yari
1992
ITA
EGGER Klaus
1994
ITA
PASSINO Mathias
1994
ITA
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
OTTIN Nicolas
1992
ITA
FREEMAN CRESPO Ignacio
1992
ARG
BELLOTTO Simone
1993
ITA
THOMASSET Samuel
1992
ITA
VENTURA Simone
1993
ITA
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
PIZZININI Julian
1990
ITA
ROMANO Francesco
1991
ITA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MASSERA Leonardo
1995
ITA
PERRIER Michel
1995
ITA
PRESTINI Federico
1993
ITA
LARA Nicolas
1995
ARG
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
HAAS Gabriel
1995
ITA
LERCHEGGER Christian
1995
ITA
BRAMBILLA Luca
1994
ITA
PANIZZA Giacomo
1994
ITA
DODINO Giacomo
1994
ITA
INNERHOFER Stefan
1995
ITA
RUIZ DE VELASCO Ignacio
1994
ESP
POLETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
NEGRA Cristoforo
1992
ITA
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
DE CANDIDO Francesco
1993
ITA
BARUFFALDI Matteo
1994
ITA
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
ZATTARIN Patrick
1993
ITA
SORARU Florin
1991
ITA
PAROLA Alberto
1993
ITA
MAGRI Giordano
1991
ITA
BRIGNONE Davide
1993
ITA
ROGOSIC Renato
1991
ITA
DAMIAN Johannes
1992
ITA
CUCCAROLLO Davide
1990
ITA
DOROTEI Andrea
1992
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
DEJORI Daniel
1989
ITA
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
GASTALDI Sebastiano
1991
ARG
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
Did not start 1st run