official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
1:46.73
28.72
2
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
+0.53
31.75
3
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
+0.90
33.86
4
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Jesper
1989
NOR
+0.96
34.21
5
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+1.06
34.78
6
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+2.20
41.29
7
RUE Morten
1986
NOR
+2.63
43.75
8
MASDAL Knut
1990
NOR
+2.78
44.61
9
HOLE Eirik Bergheim
1988
NOR
+3.03
46.04
10
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+3.14
46.67
11
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+3.15
46.72
12
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.29
47.52
13
KRONSTAD Christian Bo
1990
NOR
+3.58
49.18
14
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+3.68
49.75
15
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+3.71
49.92
16
BUDAL Martin
1989
NOR
+3.75
50.15
17
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
+3.77
50.27
18
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+3.83
50.61
19
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+3.94
51.24
20
GROENDAHL Mads Andre
1989
NOR
+4.04
51.81
21
AUNE Peder
1987
NOR
+4.19
52.67
22
MASDAL Ola
1989
NOR
+4.69
55.53
23
KOLLENBORG Christoper
1988
NOR
+4.95
57.01
24
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+5.31
59.07
25
BENTZON Marius Selvik
1990
NOR
+5.95
62.73
26
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+6.55
66.16
27
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
+6.62
66.56
28
DAHL Daniel
1988
NOR
+6.80
67.58
29
SOLEVAAG Sebastian-Foss
1991
NOR
+6.86
67.93
30
TENNFJORD Eirik Nyrud
1989
NOR
+7.55
71.87
31
ABRAHAMSEN Didrik
1989
NOR
+7.74
72.96
32
HLAVAC Pavel
1989
CZE
+7.86
73.64
33
KAUCIC Christopher Jon
1989
CRO
+7.94
74.10
34
EEK Lars Herman
1987
NOR
+8.51
77.36
35
OEVSTHUS Anders
1990
NOR
+8.65
78.16
36
SVANDAL Oeyvind
1990
NOR
+8.68
78.33
37
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+8.73
78.62
38
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+8.87
79.42
39
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+8.95
79.87
40
BREDENGEN Carl Oscar green
1990
NOR
+9.23
81.47
41
VIKSE Fredrik
1990
NOR
+9.81
84.79
42
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+9.90
85.30
43
MITHASSEL Marius
1990
NOR
+10.02
85.99
44
SVENDSEN Lasse
1989
NOR
+10.17
86.85
45
VESLEGARD Magnus
1989
NOR
+10.24
87.25
46
SCHAANNING Kim Erik
1990
NOR
+10.42
88.27
47
ISAKSEN Petter
1991
NOR
+10.49
88.67
48
WIDEN Kristian
1988
NOR
+10.96
91.36
49
BJORNSSON Vikingur-Thor
1990
ISL
+11.34
93.53
50
BERGLAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
+11.39
93.82
51
HALMRAST Christian Magnus
1990
NOR
+11.58
94.90
52
WOLDSETH Kristian Braathe
1991
NOR
+12.33
99.19
53
HENICH Alen
1988
CRO
+12.51
100.22
54
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
+12.98
102.91
55
AKSELSEN Tommy
1989
NOR
+13.14
103.82
56
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
+13.20
104.16
57
DIEL-ZADRO Luka
1990
CRO
+13.30
104.73
58
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
+14.36
110.79
59
BJELLAND Morten
1990
NOR
+15.02
114.56
60
NILSEN Fredrik
1990
NOR
+15.26
115.94
61
JULLUM Joachim Sundve
1991
NOR
+16.07
120.57
62
SALVESEN Fredrick Alexander
1991
NOR
+16.91
125.37
63
SUNDET Helge
1989
NOR
+17.11
126.51
64
MORTENSEN Runar
1991
NOR
+18.29
133.25
65
OEYO Andreas
1991
NOR
+18.84
136.40
66
MOEN Chris
1989
NOR
+19.47
140.00
67
GJERALDSTVEIT Torkel
1990
NOR
+19.57
140.57
68
GREENWAY Marcus
1990
NOR
+19.62
140.86
69
SKAAR Mads R.
1991
NOR
+21.62
152.29
70
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+22.00
154.46
71
ISAKSEN Simon
1991
NOR
+22.25
155.89
72
AAROSIN Sebastian
1991
DEN
+25.16
172.52
73
FRAFJORD Ole Fredrik
1990
NOR
+28.63
192.35
74
MADSEN Nicolai
1991
DEN
+33.77
221.73
75
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
+34.31
224.81
76
SKAJEM Mikkel
1991
NOR
+46.49
294.43
Did not finish 2nd run
KRONBORG Olav
1991
NOR
FOTLAND Kristian
1991
NOR
HORDVIK Einar
1991
NOR
BERG Aleksander
1991
NOR
OEYE Bendik Ulshagen
1991
NOR
SMITH William
1991
NOR
HOLMEFJORD Tore Tysseland
1990
NOR
LINDSTAD Michael
1990
NOR
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
LYSE Jarle
1988
NOR
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
KRISTIANSEN Emil Bjoertomt
1990
NOR
JOHNSEN Niklas Sparr
1989
NOR
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KNUDSEN Helge Rognes
1991
NOR
MACII Lorenzo
1990
ITA
PATERSON Espen
1991
NOR
LANDE Mathias
1991
NOR
ULLEREN Kjetil
1991
NOR
GROENNEBERG Christer
1990
NOR
FJELDHEIM Vetle Kinden
1991
NOR
BRODERSEN Mathias
1990
DEN
HAUGE Torgeir
1991
NOR
VALENTIN Mathias
1989
DEN
HAUGLAND Nicolas
1989
NOR
GAUTLAND Marius
1990
NOR
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
NORDBY JOHANSEN Simen
1990
NOR
KYLLINGSTAD Andreas
1990
NOR
OEYNEBRAATEN Espen
1990
NOR
URSIN Niclas
1989
NOR
BLATTMANN Emil H.
1990
NOR
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
BOTTEN Eivind
1990
NOR
OESTLIE Kristian
1989
NOR
RUUD Christer
1989
NOR
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
ROEGEBERG Simen
1987
NOR
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
KARLSEN Fredrik Ergo
1986
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run