official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
1:32.90
40.12
2
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+0.87
45.74
3
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+1.30
48.52
4
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+1.32
48.65
5
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
+2.81
58.27
6
ORAVEC Timotej
1991
SVK
+3.10
60.14
7
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+3.84
64.92
8
MOJZIS Patrik
1991
SVK
+4.25
67.57
9
KUDELASEK Richard
1987
CZE
+4.47
68.99
10
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+4.56
69.57
11
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+4.79
71.06
12
LIPCZYNSKI Michal
1992
POL
+5.50
75.64
13
VESELY Petr
1983
CZE
+5.86
77.97
14
PODSTATA Josef
1990
CZE
+5.90
78.23
15
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
+6.00
78.87
16
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+6.24
80.42
17
MOTYKA Filip
1991
SVK
+6.71
83.46
18
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+7.09
85.91
19
KUCERA Tomas
1988
CZE
+7.25
86.94
20
CIECHANOWICZ Tomasz
1989
POL
+8.88
97.47
21
KOSA Jan
1991
SVK
+9.22
99.67
22
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+9.80
103.41
23
SIRAN Vladimir
1991
SVK
+10.66
108.97
24
RZEPECKI Filip
1992
POL
+10.78
109.74
25
HORAK Petr
1987
CZE
+11.61
115.10
26
CIBULKA Michal
1992
CZE
+12.97
123.89
27
ZADRAPA Jaroslav
1988
CZE
+13.93
130.09
28
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+16.47
146.49
29
VAJCIK Antonin
1992
CZE
+18.73
161.09
30
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+20.06
169.68
31
VACEK Vladimir
1986
CZE
+20.16
170.32
32
BARTAK Erik
1993
CZE
+21.20
177.04
33
SKACEL Jan
1990
CZE
+22.10
182.85
34
STEIDL Jan
1989
CZE
+27.79
219.60
35
MAJOR Adam
1992
CZE
+32.34
248.99
36
KONVICKA Jan
1990
CZE
+42.29
313.25
37
MAKLES Rafal
1993
POL
+51.83
374.87
38
KRUDYS Pawel
1993
POL
+54.10
389.53
Did not finish 2nd run
KARTVELISHVILI Bidzina
1993
GEO
WOTKE Igor
1979
CZE
KASAN Filip
1992
CZE
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
VALESKY Martin
1988
CZE
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
CEROVSKY Rostislav
1986
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
POTSTYNSKY Marek
1986
CZE
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
SAZAMA Martin
1993
CZE
TOKOS Michal
1991
CZE
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
HERMANSKY Jan
1990
CZE
PEXA Ondrej
1993
CZE
BENETKA Radek
1993
CZE
RICHTER Daniel
1993
CZE
BERNASEK Jan
1990
CZE
MACHOTKA Jan
1990
CZE
VOLF Vojtech
1993
CZE
KACZMAREK Jan
1992
POL
WAJDZIK Konrad
1992
POL
KARNIK Dominik
1989
CZE
TOMAS Vojtech
1993
CZE
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
MOLLER Jan
1992
CZE
DJALAGONIA Nicolas
1984
GEO
CZYZ Marcin
1992
POL
DUCHAC Michal
1990
CZE
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
HATLE Filip
1990
CZE
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
DECASTELO Jiri
1990
CZE
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
ROCAMORA Pol
1991
ESP
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
TRCKA Ondrej
1988
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
Did not start 1st run