official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
1:56.44
7.48
2
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.26
8.82
3
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.71
11.14
4
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+0.92
12.22
5
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+1.31
14.23
6
ROGNMO Trine Bakke
1975
NOR
+1.38
14.59
7
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+1.48
15.11
8
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+1.62
15.83
9
AMMERER Christina
1987
GER
+1.65
15.98
10
CURTONI Irene
1985
ITA
+2.09
18.25
11
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
+2.24
19.02
12
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2.28
19.23
13
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.40
19.85
14
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.84
22.11
15
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+2.97
22.78
16
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+2.98
22.84
17
BONJOUR Aline
1985
SUI
+3.00
22.94
18
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+3.08
23.35
19
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+3.11
23.51
20
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+3.13
23.61
21
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+3.19
23.92
21
LATHROP Jenni T
1983
USA
+3.19
23.92
23
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+3.20
23.97
24
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.29
24.43
25
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+3.60
26.03
26
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+4.96
33.04
27
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
+6.07
38.76
28
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+6.44
40.66
29
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+6.69
41.95
29
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+6.69
41.95
31
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+7.29
45.04
32
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+7.73
47.31
33
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+8.07
49.06
34
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+8.20
49.73
35
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+8.48
51.18
36
SIRANOVA Dominika
1986
SVK
+9.91
58.54
37
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
+10.95
63.90
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARCINOVA Zuzana
1988
SVK
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
GRUBER Laura
1988
GER
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run