official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
1:40.54
19.64
2
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+1.63
29.53
3
HONKONEN Jessica
1989
FIN
+1.64
29.59
4
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
+2.55
35.11
5
PABST Marlies
1984
ITA
+2.59
35.35
6
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+2.69
35.96
7
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.38
40.15
8
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
+3.57
41.30
9
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.81
42.76
10
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+4.04
44.15
11
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+4.08
44.39
12
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+4.32
45.85
13
PEZZEDI Emma
1982
ITA
+4.39
46.28
14
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
+4.40
46.34
15
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+4.50
46.94
16
MINIOTTI Nicole
1988
ITA
+4.52
47.06
17
MIGLIORATI Carlotta
1987
ITA
+5.13
50.76
17
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
+5.13
50.76
19
RIZZIERI Maria Elena
1989
ITA
+5.22
51.31
20
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+5.63
53.80
21
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+6.12
56.77
22
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
+6.43
58.65
23
SARTI Roberta
1987
ITA
+7.51
65.20
24
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+7.95
67.87
25
PALIC Tea
1991
CRO
+8.63
72.00
26
MAESTRI Irene
1989
ITA
+8.66
72.18
27
BALLOT Elody
1990
ITA
+8.78
72.91
28
FRASCHINI Maria Camilla
1988
ITA
+8.93
73.82
29
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+9.66
78.25
30
DEL CASTELLO Alessandra
1990
ITA
+10.11
80.98
31
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+10.30
82.13
32
PONATO Carolina
1989
ITA
+10.43
82.92
33
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
+10.88
85.65
34
SICCARDI Giulia
1990
ITA
+11.08
86.86
35
RADICE Alessandra
1990
ITA
+11.28
88.08
36
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+11.63
90.20
37
PEZZERA Marta
1990
ITA
+13.44
101.18
38
AGNESINI Elisa
1990
ITA
+14.64
108.46
39
ZENI Claudia
1989
ITA
+14.99
110.59
40
PRATI Federica
1990
ITA
+15.17
111.68
41
MINATI Elisa
1991
ITA
+15.39
113.01
42
MALLOTH Judith
1989
ITA
+15.82
115.62
43
TORTAROLO Francesca
1989
ITA
+17.84
127.88
44
CRAZZOLARA Elisa
1991
ITA
+19.45
137.65
45
MEROLLA Fabrizia
1989
ITA
+20.09
141.53
46
TAMMARO Sara
1991
ITA
+22.27
154.76
47
RUATTI Jessica
1990
ITA
+23.73
163.62
48
MINI Giuditta
1991
ITA
+26.13
178.18
Did not finish 2nd run
MAGNANI Benedetta
1991
ITA
BARONI Giulia
1991
ITA
TEVINI Veronica
1991
ITA
NOVELLI Greta
1991
ITA
OLIVIERI Marta
1989
ITA
DE MARZI Barbara
1988
ITA
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
FORNI Arianna
1987
ITA
FONTANA Francesca Federica
1989
ITA
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
KARNUTSCH Elisabeth
1987
ITA
GRAUS Stefanie
1987
ITA
DEL CIMMUTO Ludovica
1990
ITA
TOMAT Gloria
1988
ITA
DEL FAVERO Alessandra
1988
ITA
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
ERLEBACHOVA Lenka
1987
CZE
CESCA Calypso
1988
ITA
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
PECHERAND-CHARMET Estelle
1984
FRA
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
DEMETZ Stefanie
1986
ITA
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
OBERHAUSER Melanie
1991
ITA
MEROLLA Mariacarla
1990
ITA
FONTANA Marta
1990
ITA
ROTTONARA Giusy
1987
ITA
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
VATTAI Claudia
1988
ITA
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
ZANDONELLA Stefania
1990
ITA
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
TORRES HUGHES Lorelei
1990
AND
TORRES HUGHES Cecilia
1989
AND
ZENI Marika
1989
ITA
RUFFINI Eleonora
1990
ITA
PESCOLLER Marika
1990
ITA
STOFFIE Vittoria
1990
ITA
VILANOVA Lea
1988
AND
GUERRA Martina
1988
ITA
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
MESSNER Martina
1986
ITA
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
KATO Chika
1986
JPN
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
SEKIZUKA Mami
1985
JPN
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run