official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
1:19.92
9.91
2
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.03
10.14
3
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+0.54
13.96
4
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+0.95
17.04
4
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+0.95
17.04
6
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.17
18.69
7
PECHERAND Estelle
1984
FRA
+1.31
19.74
8
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.36
20.12
9
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.42
20.57
10
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+1.45
20.80
11
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.46
20.87
12
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+1.58
21.77
13
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+1.62
22.07
14
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+1.97
24.70
15
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+2.26
26.88
16
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+2.36
27.63
17
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+2.56
29.13
18
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+2.67
29.96
19
BAPTENDIER Solene
1984
FRA
+2.71
30.26
20
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+2.72
30.33
21
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+2.94
31.98
22
TANK Jennifer
1985
GER
+2.99
32.36
23
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+3.06
32.88
24
BASSO Michela
1988
ITA
+3.16
33.63
25
ROLLET Celia
1984
FRA
+3.18
33.78
26
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+3.58
36.79
27
JACCAZ Marie
1987
FRA
+4.14
40.99
28
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+4.24
41.74
29
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+4.31
42.27
30
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+4.56
44.14
31
BRIKER Karin
1987
SUI
+4.83
46.17
32
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+4.94
47.00
33
SAUVAGE Jennifer
1985
FRA
+5.13
48.42
34
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+5.33
49.93
35
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+5.34
50.00
36
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+5.53
51.43
37
GOURGUILLON Mathilde
1987
FRA
+5.59
51.88
38
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
+5.73
52.93
39
NICOLETTA Carlotta
1988
FRA
+5.78
53.30
39
FONTAINE Emilie
1987
FRA
+5.78
53.30
41
METRAILLER Javine
1986
SUI
+5.93
54.43
42
BOTT Ingrid
1987
FRA
+5.99
54.88
43
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+6.01
55.03
44
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
+6.24
56.76
45
CAPELLO Carlotta
1988
ITA
+6.47
58.48
46
PEILLEX Melissa
1989
FRA
+6.69
60.14
47
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+6.80
60.96
48
BRUN Claire
1988
FRA
+7.39
65.39
49
BARTHELME Camille
1986
FRA
+7.50
66.22
50
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+7.51
66.29
51
CREPY Caroline
1987
FRA
+7.71
67.79
52
MACOUIN Berangere
1989
FRA
+7.77
68.24
53
BLANCHET Sophie
1988
FRA
+7.79
68.39
54
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+7.92
69.37
55
MIESCHER Simone
1988
SUI
+8.16
71.17
56
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+8.28
72.07
57
BERMOND Fanny
1989
FRA
+8.52
73.87
58
MELLILO Sophie
1988
FRA
+8.66
74.93
59
GALINIER Kim
1988
FRA
+9.15
78.60
60
FARGES Flora
1989
FRA
+9.38
80.33
61
RAVNIKAR Tina
1988
SLO
+9.53
81.46
62
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+9.58
81.83
63
BIANCONI Marine
1989
FRA
+9.69
82.66
64
BOIMOND Chloe
1988
FRA
+9.81
83.56
65
GRANGE Alexia
1988
FRA
+9.96
84.68
66
GALLAND Helena
1986
FRA
+10.35
87.61
67
KRIZMAN Sarah
1988
FRA
+10.42
88.14
68
CARTIER Sarah
1989
FRA
+10.92
91.89
69
NICOUD Lena
1989
FRA
+11.02
92.64
70
ROBB Claire
1987
GBR
+11.31
94.82
71
AUSSET Laurie
1988
FRA
+11.49
96.17
72
VOISIN Perrine
1989
FRA
+11.87
99.02
73
POCCARD MARION Eliza
1988
FRA
+12.26
101.95
74
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+13.12
108.41
75
SILVE Laurie
1989
FRA
+13.15
108.63
76
VILANOVA Lea
1988
AND
+14.56
119.22
77
JOSSERAND Marion
1986
FRA
+14.85
121.40
78
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
+15.85
128.90
79
CHENAVAL Manon
1989
FRA
+16.28
132.13
80
RUHIN Elodie
1987
FRA
+21.53
171.55
Did not finish 2nd run
BONNARD Marion
1989
FRA
BENOIT GUYOD Caroline
1989
FRA
MANIGLIER Madlyne
1989
FRA
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
THENOUX Nelly
1989
FRA
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
GLASSEY Nadege
1987
SUI
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
BONETTO Clarissa
1985
ITA
ARMELLIN Marion
1983
FRA
CRETTENAND Maude
1986
SUI
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
GIANESINI Giulia
1984
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAUTOU Fanny
1988
FRA
MACCHI Perrine
1987
FRA
MORET Laurie
1989
FRA
HITZIG Kathryn
1984
ISR
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
FAVERET Camille
1985
FRA
EUSTACHE Jade
1988
FRA
PEYTHIEU Amelie
1989
FRA
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
RAPP Camille
1989
FRA
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
MARCHAL Emilienne
1988
FRA
PAGANELLI Lisa
1988
FRA
HUGUENIN Caroline
1988
FRA
MOUZAT Chloe
1986
FRA
LATTARD Jessica
1987
FRA
BLANC BESNARD Melissa
1988
FRA
ARNAUD Emmanuelle
1985
FRA
FEDER Marion
1984
FRA
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
MARTINEZ Sandrine
1986
FRA
PELICAN COSTA Perrine
1988
FRA
BEROD Julie
1987
FRA
SEMINO Silvia
1986
ITA
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
TEGLIA Eleonora Anna
1987
ITA
AVENIER Aurelie
1986
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
BORDEAU Julie
1987
FRA
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run