official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
2:07.82
60.39
2
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
+0.46
63.52
3
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+1.39
69.85
4
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
+1.40
69.92
5
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+1.81
72.71
6
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+1.95
73.66
7
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
+2.07
74.48
8
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
+2.10
74.68
9
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+2.28
75.91
10
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+2.38
76.59
11
BOEGLIN Maxime
1988
FRA
+2.47
77.20
12
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
+2.53
77.61
13
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+2.69
78.70
14
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
+2.71
78.84
15
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
+2.84
79.72
16
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+2.89
80.06
17
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+3.09
81.42
18
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+3.37
83.33
19
LOVE John
1987
USA
+3.51
84.28
20
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
+3.79
86.19
21
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
+3.80
86.25
22
CAPAK Jurica
1987
CRO
+3.83
86.46
23
VUCINIC Ivan
1982
CRO
+4.07
88.09
24
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+4.28
89.52
25
EYFRIED Jean-Sebastien
1987
FRA
+4.31
89.73
26
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+4.33
89.86
27
GARNIER Tanguy
1983
FRA
+4.67
92.18
28
MAIER Urs
1989
AUT
+4.82
93.20
29
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+5.07
94.90
30
GURI Kevin
1989
FRA
+5.15
95.44
31
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
+5.84
100.14
32
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+5.86
100.28
33
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+6.08
101.77
34
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+6.21
102.66
35
RATKIC Domagoj
1988
CRO
+6.42
104.09
36
GROSSO Lorenzo
1989
ITA
+6.75
106.33
37
CALIGARIS Federico
1987
ITA
+6.85
107.01
38
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+7.16
109.12
39
KEMPF Gael
1988
FRA
+7.54
111.71
40
BARNIER Jeremie
1987
FRA
+7.55
111.78
41
ROLLAND Loic
1988
FRA
+7.65
112.46
42
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
+7.81
113.55
43
HUIKESHOVEN Bastiaan
1968
NED
+8.43
117.77
44
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+8.66
119.33
45
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
+9.45
124.71
46
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+9.51
125.12
47
BATAVIER Dimitri
1986
BEL
+9.88
127.64
48
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+9.99
128.39
49
POUGET Maxime
1989
FRA
+10.13
129.34
50
BOSSEL Sebastien
1988
SUI
+10.25
130.16
51
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+10.43
131.38
52
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+10.50
131.86
53
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+11.56
139.07
54
ROULET Benoit
1989
FRA
+11.67
139.82
55
MALATESTINIC Antonio
1989
CRO
+12.67
146.63
56
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+12.72
146.97
57
GUINAND Arthur
1988
SUI
+12.95
148.53
58
MONTAGNE Yannick
1989
FRA
+13.13
149.76
59
ZULIAN Sebastien
1988
SUI
+13.63
153.16
60
MULET Matthieu
1989
FRA
+13.80
154.32
61
NOUVEL Arnaud
1986
FRA
+13.85
154.66
62
KRON Gregory
1979
FRA
+14.30
157.72
63
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+14.78
160.99
64
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
+15.00
162.49
65
RISSER Etienne
1983
FRA
+15.09
163.10
66
D ELICIO Davide
1983
ITA
+15.59
166.50
67
MERMILLON Valerian
1988
FRA
+15.83
168.14
68
COUSIN Sacha
1988
FRA
+15.89
168.54
69
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
+16.34
171.61
70
HAAS Hugo
1989
FRA
+16.73
174.26
71
FONFREDE Francois-Xavier
1988
FRA
+16.97
175.90
72
MERTENS Matthias
1986
SUI
+17.93
182.43
72
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+17.93
182.43
74
ROSSO Thomas
1989
FRA
+18.07
183.38
75
BOUMANS Didier
1983
NED
+18.19
184.20
76
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+18.38
185.49
77
SIMON Marc
1989
FRA
+18.85
188.69
78
SAVIGNON Florian
1989
FRA
+19.94
196.11
79
JEANMONOD Michael
1988
SUI
+20.19
197.81
80
NORBART Nils
1989
NED
+20.26
198.29
81
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+20.80
201.96
82
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+22.45
213.19
83
GADANI Jordan
1989
FRA
+23.82
222.52
84
RAGU Sylvain
1986
FRA
+24.11
224.49
85
PALEY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+24.42
226.60
86
SKUPIEN Sebastian
1982
AUT
+25.23
232.12
87
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+27.99
250.90
88
MABILLE Olivier
1988
LUX
+29.26
259.55
89
VAN DEN BOGAERT Steven
1987
BEL
+30.10
265.26
90
NOISILLIER John
1989
FRA
+38.31
321.14
91
SANDOR Csaba
1972
HUN
+45.70
371.44
92
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+51.10
408.20
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAUDIN Benoit
1987
FRA
AGUETTAND PIEMONTAIS Christopher
1988
FRA
CHARPENTIER Thomas
1989
FRA
FABBRO Alexandre
1986
FRA
BIVER Bob
1985
LUX
LACROIX Vincent
1989
FRA
ALBRIEUX Jeremy
1985
FRA
CUSIN Francois
1989
FRA
BEZIO Maxime
1988
FRA
GIRAUD Francois
1987
FRA
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
THIELEMANS Mathias
1987
BEL
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
HEAVERSEDGE Antony
1987
GBR
BELAIDI Sylvain
1987
FRA
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
MARTINOGLIO Paolo
1987
ITA
GUFFON Aymeric
1988
FRA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
POIRIER Paul
1986
FRA
BALADOU Marc
1987
FRA
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
PELIZZARI Florent
1988
FRA
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run