official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
1:59.85
16.63
2
BIRKELUND Karina
1980
NOR
+0.02
16.78
3
ROVE Katariina
1986
FIN
+3.33
40.80
4
MCCARTY Bryna
1983
USA
+3.38
41.17
5
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+3.59
42.69
6
STEINTVEIT Ane-Marte
1986
NOR
+3.64
43.05
7
VIKRE Linn
1990
NOR
+3.88
44.80
8
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
+3.90
44.94
9
CHRISTENSEN Victoria
1987
NOR
+4.00
45.67
10
REMSOEY Martine
1987
NOR
+4.11
46.46
11
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+4.65
50.38
11
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
+4.65
50.38
13
LUNDE Stine Smedheim
1988
NOR
+4.74
51.04
14
ANDERSEN Kari Anne haugstad
1989
NOR
+4.90
52.20
15
SKOGSTAD Karoline Farmen
1987
NOR
+5.34
55.39
16
BJERKNES Maria Hyll
1987
NOR
+5.60
57.28
17
FREDRIKSEN Emeline
1990
NOR
+5.64
57.57
18
HANSEN-TANGEN Nicoline
1987
NOR
+5.75
58.37
19
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
+5.86
59.17
20
LIE Tonje Pedersen
1988
NOR
+5.89
59.39
21
MYRHAUG Gunnhild
1986
NOR
+6.10
60.91
22
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+6.30
62.36
23
HJORTH Sofie
1988
NOR
+6.38
62.94
24
ASKMAN Sofia
1988
SWE
+6.82
66.14
25
BRUNE Camilla Celine
1988
NOR
+8.45
77.97
26
DREGELID Sanna S.
1987
NOR
+9.01
82.03
27
LIE May Stine pedersen
1990
NOR
+9.34
84.43
28
SKOVLI Martine
1990
NOR
+9.59
86.24
29
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
+9.61
86.39
30
SEKSE Genette
1988
NOR
+9.94
88.79
31
KARLSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
+9.96
88.93
32
HAUGLAND Kristine Noess
1989
NOR
+10.34
91.69
33
WISTBERG Josefine
1988
SWE
+10.51
92.92
34
RODE Katarina
1988
NOR
+10.94
96.04
35
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+11.35
99.02
36
JENSEN Julie
1990
NOR
+13.66
115.79
37
NORTON Emma
1989
GBR
+13.87
117.31
38
NAESS Katrine
1990
NOR
+15.27
127.48
39
NICOLAISEN Fanny
1990
NOR
+15.41
128.49
40
BOWMAN Michelle
1989
GBR
+15.88
131.90
41
STROEM Veronika
1990
NOR
+16.25
134.59
42
ROEGHOLT Oda
1990
NOR
+16.57
136.91
43
NILSEN Ida Marie
1990
NOR
+16.82
138.73
44
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+17.03
140.25
45
STENE Karina
1990
NOR
+17.42
143.08
46
BRUCE Kim
1990
GBR
+22.95
183.23
47
BOERRESEN Martine Kvitle
1990
NOR
+28.16
221.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
SALVESEN Celine
1988
NOR
BJERKNES Kristina Hyll
1987
NOR
RINGSETH Ane
1989
NOR
ROENNING Caroline
1987
NOR
FJELLER Malene Wergeland
1987
NOR
REYMERT Wiweke
1989
NOR
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
FALLET Silje
1989
NOR
HALMRAST Camilla
1987
NOR
MAEHLUM Linn Cecilie
1988
NOR
GODAGER Tessa
1987
NOR
GULSVIK Kaia
1988
NOR
Did not start 1st run