official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
EISATH Florian
1984
ITA
2:14.39
6.00
2
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+0.01
6.07
3
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.41
8.72
4
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+0.53
9.51
5
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.54
9.58
6
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.70
10.64
7
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
+0.73
10.83
7
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+0.73
10.83
9
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+0.81
11.36
10
FABRE Jonas
1993
FRA
+0.90
11.96
11
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
+1.00
12.62
12
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.04
12.89
13
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
+1.05
12.95
14
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+1.09
13.22
15
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+1.11
13.35
16
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+1.14
13.55
17
BLANC Samy
1988
FRA
+1.15
13.62
18
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+1.19
13.88
19
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
+1.23
14.15
20
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.33
14.81
21
JENAL Sandro
1992
SUI
+1.45
15.60
21
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+1.45
15.60
23
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+1.49
15.87
24
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.61
16.66
25
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+1.73
17.46
26
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
+1.74
17.52
27
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.86
18.32
28
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+2.24
20.83
29
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.50
29.18
30
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+3.64
30.11
30
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+3.64
30.11
32
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+4.06
32.89
33
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+4.39
35.07
34
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+4.49
35.74
35
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+4.52
35.93
36
ALLEGRE Nils
1994
FRA
+5.41
41.83
37
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+5.50
42.42
38
MOUGEL Youri
1993
FRA
+5.52
42.56
39
BOSCA Giulio
1990
ITA
+5.76
44.15
40
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+6.22
47.19
41
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+6.25
47.39
42
ANDRIENKO Aleksander
1990
RUS
+6.26
47.46
43
DELBERGHE William
1993
FRA
+6.27
47.52
44
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+6.43
48.58
45
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+6.74
50.64
46
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
+6.76
50.77
47
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+6.83
51.23
48
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+7.19
53.62
49
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+7.32
54.48
50
BACHER Fabian
1993
ITA
+7.37
54.81
51
PERAUDO Adam
1987
ITA
+7.60
56.33
52
RONCI Giordano
1992
ITA
+7.81
57.72
53
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+8.09
59.58
54
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+8.22
60.44
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PARK Hyun
1993
KOR
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
SARRAZIN Cyprien
1994
FRA
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
ROCHAT Marc
1992
SUI
BJERTNESS Endre
1992
NOR
JOHANSEN Truls
1989
NOR
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run