official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
1:25.96
34.15
2
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+0.27
35.94
3
CASANOVA Raeto
1981
SUI
+0.67
38.59
4
HUBER Reto
1985
SUI
+1.05
41.11
4
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+1.05
41.11
6
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+1.35
43.10
7
GREDIG Gian Reto
1983
SUI
+1.37
43.23
8
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+1.46
43.83
9
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
+1.48
43.96
10
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
+1.72
45.56
11
KUNZ Philipp I
1983
SUI
+1.75
45.75
12
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
+2.30
49.40
12
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
+2.30
49.40
14
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
+2.43
50.26
15
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+2.65
51.72
16
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
+2.75
52.39
17
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+2.90
53.38
18
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+3.06
54.44
19
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
+3.14
54.97
20
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+3.37
56.50
21
SIMEON Crest
1984
SUI
+3.53
57.56
22
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+3.55
57.69
23
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+3.66
58.42
24
WALKER Maic
1986
SUI
+3.93
60.21
25
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+4.13
61.54
26
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+4.41
63.39
27
VOUMARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+4.91
66.71
28
RUSSI Cornel
1984
SUI
+5.01
67.37
29
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
+5.26
69.03
30
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+5.28
69.16
31
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
+5.29
69.23
32
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+5.33
69.49
33
VON KAENEL Stefan
1986
SUI
+5.56
71.02
34
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+6.01
74.00
35
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+6.07
74.40
36
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
+6.96
80.30
37
INAUEN Alois
1987
SUI
+7.52
84.02
38
GADOLA Robert
1986
SUI
+7.80
85.87
39
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+7.98
87.07
40
PRAZ Yannick
1986
SUI
+8.04
87.46
41
NAEF Sandro
1986
SUI
+8.06
87.60
42
MUDRY Diego
1986
SUI
+8.13
88.06
43
ALTHAUS Thomas
1984
SUI
+8.57
90.98
44
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+8.68
91.71
45
PERREN Dario
1986
SUI
+9.02
93.96
46
ZWAHLEN Janick
1986
SUI
+9.27
95.62
47
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+9.62
97.94
48
ANNEN Michael
1985
SUI
+9.84
99.40
49
MARMET Rolf
1984
SUI
+10.19
101.72
50
ESCHER Christoph
1987
SUI
+10.21
101.85
51
CORTESI Marco
1987
SUI
+10.34
102.71
52
JOSI Peter
1986
SUI
+10.94
106.69
53
GLAUSER Kevin
1987
SUI
+11.43
109.94
54
RUDIN Pascal
1986
SUI
+11.71
111.80
55
MESSMER Christoph
1986
SUI
+11.84
112.66
56
BOURQUIN Yann
1985
SUI
+12.33
115.91
57
WAELCHLI Simon
1987
SUI
+12.67
118.16
58
SIEGENTHALER Domenic
1986
SUI
+12.71
118.43
59
ABGOTTSPON Sascha
1987
SUI
+13.38
122.87
60
RUTZER Jan
1987
SUI
+14.24
128.58
61
RAPILLARD Arnaud
1987
SUI
+14.32
129.11
62
VAUTHEY Lo C
1987
SUI
+14.84
132.55
63
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
+15.58
137.46
64
WYSS Daniel
1987
SUI
+16.04
140.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATITZ Sandro
1987
SUI
STEINER Kevin
1987
SUI
EGGEN Nils
1986
SUI
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
FREI Jonas
1986
SUI
DESBIOLLES Jerome
1986
SUI
NIEDERBERGER Armin
1986
SUI
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
AEBI Frederic
1986
SUI
FRANCAIS Nicolas
1985
SUI
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
Disqualified 1st run