official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NANA Matteo
1974
ITA
1:35.00
22.79
2
VICQUERY Simone
1975
ITA
+0.01
22.85
3
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+0.39
25.13
4
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+0.47
25.61
5
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.87
28.01
6
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+1.41
31.25
7
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+1.47
31.61
8
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+1.51
31.85
9
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.24
36.23
10
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
+2.41
37.25
11
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
+3.09
41.33
12
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+3.26
42.35
13
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
+3.27
42.41
14
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+3.35
42.89
15
TUOMALA Jaakko
1980
FIN
+3.36
42.95
16
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3.70
44.99
17
MIDALI Davide
1981
ITA
+3.91
46.25
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+4.02
46.91
19
FILL David
1980
ITA
+4.27
48.41
20
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+7.22
66.11
21
ROLFO Andrea
1984
ITA
+9.27
78.41
22
BOCHE Pieryck
1985
ITA
+11.01
88.85
23
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+11.47
91.61
24
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
+12.32
96.71
25
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+12.37
97.01
26
GIARDINI Pietro
1986
ITA
+12.63
98.57
27
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
+12.83
99.77
28
FUOCHI Federico
1986
ITA
+13.33
102.77
29
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+13.43
103.37
30
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+13.84
105.83
31
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
+14.06
107.15
32
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+14.62
110.51
33
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
+15.54
116.03
34
QUAGLIOTTI Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+17.13
125.57
35
MINELLI Maurizio
1985
ITA
+17.98
130.67
36
RACCAGNI Stefano
1985
ITA
+18.15
131.69
37
GRIMOD Alberto
1984
ITA
+18.76
135.35
38
STUMBO Alessio
1983
ITA
+20.93
148.37
39
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+21.40
151.19
40
LUPOTTO Manuel
1986
ITA
+27.89
190.13
41
CURTAZ Simon
1986
ITA
+30.28
204.47
Did not finish 2nd run
CONCHATRE Denis
1986
ITA
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
BUSCA Nicola
1986
ITA
BIELLER Giovanni
1986
ITA
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
KATO Ren
1981
JPN
CANTELE Michel
1986
ITA
IONGH Sander
1978
NED
MERLET Jean David
1985
ITA
JACCOND Herve
1984
ITA
PAGANONE Damiano
1985
ITA
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
REITERER Markus
1983
ITA
MANN Eric
1984
USA
SIMONCELLI Augusto
1982
ITA
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
STEFANINI Matteo
1984
ITA
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
RADAELLI Andrea
1983
ITA
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
TELLER John
1983
USA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
JOKINEN Anssi
1978
FIN
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
HAERKOENEN Petri
1981
FIN
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MINIOTTI Pierre
1986
ITA
ORSI Francesco
1982
ITA
BUSSO Massimiliano
1983
ITA
CANEPA Ezio
1985
ITA
FIORETTI Fabrizio
1984
ITA
RAAPHORST Bert
1982
NED
FOSSON Pietro
1986
ITA
DEGIOANNI Christian
1985
ITA
ANGSTER Peter
1985
ITA
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
SEKI Kohei
1981
JPN
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
REMMERT Oliviero
1984
ITA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
SENONER Luca
1983
ITA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run