official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROZINOWICZ Laura
1991
CAN
1:42.90
23.93
2
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
+0.36
27.01
3
DURHAM Ashley-Kate
1989
CAN
+0.93
31.88
4
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+1.01
32.57
5
JANOWIAK Lyndee
1987
USA
+1.27
34.79
6
LONZA Geordie
1989
USA
+1.58
37.44
6
MCDONALD Amanda
1990
USA
+1.58
37.44
8
FARRELL Aileen
1986
CAN
+1.70
38.47
9
DVORAK Nicole
1988
USA
+1.71
38.55
10
KECHIAN Valerie
1988
USA
+1.91
40.26
11
PACKARD Madeline
1990
USA
+1.99
40.95
12
LEVINE Kelsey
1988
USA
+2.21
42.83
13
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
+2.24
43.09
14
LEPINE Marie-Elaine
1989
CAN
+2.32
43.77
15
CROW Kara
1986
USA
+2.78
47.70
16
KRAFT Lindsay
1987
CAN
+2.80
47.88
17
ACKERMAN Delainey
1991
USA
+2.83
48.13
18
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+2.85
48.30
19
RENDALL Annie
1990
USA
+2.94
49.07
20
KISTLER Cate
1991
USA
+3.05
50.01
21
TESSIER Cynthia
1987
CAN
+3.07
50.18
22
HOLLAND Micaela
1989
USA
+3.21
51.38
23
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
+3.23
51.55
24
ROBERTS Cassady
1991
USA
+3.33
52.41
25
SHEILS Catherine
1990
USA
+3.59
54.63
26
KANTOR Jenna
1991
USA
+3.67
55.32
27
WADDLE Kristin
1990
USA
+3.84
56.77
28
LIVINGSTON Zoe
1991
USA
+4.38
61.39
29
HALL Gabrielle
1991
USA
+4.68
63.95
30
SEARES Michelle
1991
USA
+4.80
64.98
31
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+5.47
70.71
32
LUCK Meghan
1990
USA
+5.64
72.16
33
ROBBINS Heidi
1989
USA
+5.85
73.96
34
LEITER Annie
1991
USA
+5.90
74.39
35
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
+6.03
75.50
36
PORTER Emily
1988
USA
+7.50
88.07
37
SKINNER Kelly
1989
USA
+7.65
89.35
38
BIEDERMANN Natalie
1989
USA
+7.71
89.87
39
LANGLANDS Ashley
1990
USA
+8.07
92.94
40
FUCIGNA Erin
1989
USA
+8.14
93.54
41
HOUSER Katie
1990
USA
+8.21
94.14
42
STRACHOTA Maddie
1990
USA
+8.55
97.05
43
LONGLEY Bond
1990
USA
+9.21
102.69
44
MALMQUIST Tenley
1990
USA
+10.22
111.33
45
HAWMAN April
1989
USA
+14.80
150.50
46
WOOD Tess
1987
USA
+21.37
206.69
47
THORP Margie
1988
USA
+23.58
225.59
48
ROGERS Elena
1990
USA
+26.30
248.85
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run