official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
1:50.93
0.00
2
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+0.05
0.32
3
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+0.24
1.56
4
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+0.29
1.88
5
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+0.54
3.50
6
MATT Michael
1993
AUT
+0.62
4.02
7
FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian
1991
NOR
+0.70
4.54
7
KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik
1994
NOR
+0.70
4.54
9
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.98
6.36
10
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.05
6.82
11
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+1.07
6.94
12
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+1.09
7.07
13
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+1.11
7.20
14
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
+1.19
7.72
15
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
+1.28
8.31
16
MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.51
9.80
17
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
+1.54
10.00
18
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+1.73
11.23
19
NORDBOTTEN Jonathan
1989
NOR
+1.75
11.36
20
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+2.10
13.63
21
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+2.26
14.67
22
RYDING Dave
1986
GBR
+2.27
14.73
23
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+2.29
14.86
24
AERNI Luca
1993
SUI
+2.65
17.20
25
BALLERIN Andrea
1989
ITA
+2.71
17.59
26
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+3.54
22.98
27
SKUBE Matic
1988
SLO
+8.14
52.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KIM Hyeon-tae
1990
KOR
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
RODES Istok
1996
CRO
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
LYSDAHL Espen
1990
NOR
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
Did not finish 1st run
KRANJEC Zan
1992
SLO
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
MEILLARD Loic
1996
SUI
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
HUN
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
TONETTI Riccardo
1989
ITA
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
BYGGMARK Jens
1985
SWE
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT