official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BARITOT Brian
1984
USA
1:44.36
39.05
2
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+0.19
40.16
3
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
+0.30
40.80
4
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+0.85
44.02
5
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
+0.89
44.25
6
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+1.20
46.06
7
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+1.45
47.53
8
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
+1.87
49.98
9
YEISER Jed
1986
USA
+2.37
52.90
10
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+2.47
53.49
11
SWARTZ Brian
1986
USA
+2.96
56.35
12
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
+3.56
59.86
13
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+3.63
60.27
14
JONES Alex
1989
USA
+4.02
62.55
15
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
+4.35
64.48
16
SIMMONS Andrew
1986
USA
+4.42
64.89
17
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+4.62
66.05
18
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+4.88
67.57
18
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+4.88
67.57
20
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
+5.12
68.98
21
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+5.48
71.08
22
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
+5.58
71.67
23
SPIELVOGEL Carl
1990
USA
+5.67
72.19
24
VINSON Carter
1990
USA
+5.71
72.43
25
DODGE David
1989
USA
+5.77
72.78
26
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
+6.27
75.70
26
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
+6.27
75.70
28
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
+6.48
76.93
29
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+6.72
78.33
30
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+7.51
82.95
30
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
+7.51
82.95
32
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+7.53
83.06
33
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+7.66
83.82
34
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
+7.69
84.00
35
CANNEY John
1989
USA
+8.16
86.75
36
BAILEY Tyler
1988
USA
+8.70
89.90
37
LUBOW L J
1991
USA
+8.88
90.95
38
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
+9.16
92.59
39
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+9.45
94.29
40
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+9.48
94.46
41
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+9.84
96.57
42
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
+10.15
98.38
43
BRADY Stephen
1990
USA
+10.44
100.07
44
MORIN Louis
1991
CAN
+10.65
101.30
45
HORRELT Ross
1989
CAN
+11.05
103.64
46
ARNOLD John
1991
USA
+11.12
104.05
47
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+11.50
106.27
48
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
+12.12
109.89
49
RANDALL William
1990
USA
+12.13
109.95
50
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+13.47
117.78
51
SKINNER Cole
1991
USA
+13.89
120.24
52
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
+14.14
121.70
53
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+15.07
127.14
54
PARSONS Jonathon
1990
USA
+16.09
133.10
55
MACHESNEY Chris
1990
USA
+17.79
143.04
56
MILNER Ben
1990
USA
+18.94
149.76
57
ROMAGNOLI Ethan
1990
USA
+19.29
151.80
58
PRASKIEVICZ Ryan
1985
USA
+21.45
164.43
59
HOPKINS Kris
1991
USA
+21.50
164.72
60
BRENNICK Max
1991
USA
+22.72
171.85
61
O BRIEN Kevin
1988
USA
+23.15
174.37
62
MANOUKIAN Jake
1991
USA
+25.58
188.57
63
SULPIZIO Joseph
1989
USA
+26.59
194.47
64
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+27.06
197.22
65
MCKENNA Matthew
1991
USA
+27.44
199.44
66
SPEAR Parker
1990
USA
+41.55
281.92
67
EWANOUSKI Kyle
1990
USA
+1:25.60
539.39
Did not finish 2nd run
RYAN Jim
1991
USA
ATWOOD Joe
1990
USA
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
SMITH Brennan
1991
USA
KASPER Jonah
1990
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
WATTS Brooks
1989
USA
COURTNEY Willie
1989
USA
KIDD Charlie
1990
CAN
QUINN Drew
1989
USA
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
WOOLSON Christian
1989
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
SLUNGAARD David
1987
USA
BATES Jack
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Luke
1989
USA
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
FRENCH Leonard
1990
USA
COMBS Steven
1989
USA
HAMMOND Luke
1990
USA
FOOTE Austin
1988
USA
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
SYMANCEK Ryan
1990
USA
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
PACKARD George
1988
USA
NORTON Jonathan
1989
CAN
DINGS Jack
1990
USA
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
ZIMMERMAN Lane
1989
USA
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
HARDEN Maxwell
1989
USA
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
DURAND Frederic
1990
CAN
MASSEY Chris
1990
USA
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
SWEENEY Mason
1989
USA
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
WALLMAN Michael
1988
USA
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
WINTHROP Max
1988
USA
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
HADDEN William
1988
USA
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
ROLFS George
1990
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
HUGHES Michael
1988
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
NADOLSKI Michael
1987
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run