official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
1:36,62
10.04
2
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
+0.33
12.12
3
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+0.77
14.90
4
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
+0.79
15.03
5
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+0.95
16.04
6
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+1.17
17.43
7
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.36
18.63
8
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+1.48
19.38
9
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+1.58
20.02
10
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+1.62
20.27
11
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
+1.68
20.65
12
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.86
21.78
13
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+2.21
23.99
14
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
+2.22
24.06
15
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+2.28
24.43
16
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.32
24.69
17
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.64
26.71
18
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.86
28.10
19
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+2.91
28.41
20
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+3.32
31.00
21
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+3.35
31.19
22
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+3.39
31.44
23
POESENDORFER Beatrice
1991
AUT
+3.55
32.45
24
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+3.64
33.02
25
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+3.68
33.27
26
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+4.50
38.45
27
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+4.84
40.60
28
TIEFENBACHER Cornelia
1990
AUT
+5.66
45.77
29
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+5.95
47.60
29
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+5.95
47.60
31
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+6.59
51.65
32
KOECK Verena
1992
AUT
+6.68
52.21
32
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
+6.68
52.21
34
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
+6.80
52.97
35
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+6.94
53.85
36
KASAKOVA Alena
1984
RUS
+7.02
54.36
37
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+7.13
55.05
38
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
+7.62
58.15
39
HUETTER Cornelia
1992
AUT
+7.75
58.97
40
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
+7.84
59.54
41
PABST Marlies
1984
ITA
+7.98
60.42
42
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+8.75
65.28
43
REINDL Michaela
1991
AUT
+9.02
66.99
44
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+9.05
67.18
45
TSCHOHL Nina
1990
AUT
+9.07
67.30
46
LIMBACHER Andrea
1989
AUT
+9.21
68.19
47
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+9.74
71.53
48
GLABUTSCHNIG Kathrin
1991
AUT
+9.75
71.60
49
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+10.16
74.18
50
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+10.40
75.70
51
HUEMER Carmen
1991
AUT
+10.44
75.95
52
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+11.31
81.44
53
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+11.52
82.77
54
DOEME Zsofia
1992
HUN
+11.82
84.66
55
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
+11.97
85.61
56
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+12.15
86.75
57
AUER Melanie
1991
AUT
+12.26
87.44
58
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+12.37
88.14
59
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+13.32
94.13
60
SINDLEROVA Dominika
1991
SVK
+14.92
104.24
Did not finish 2nd run
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
PRETSCHUH Patrizia
1991
AUT
STREUBELOVA Barbora
1990
CZE
KOHL Lisa
1991
AUT
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
SCHARNAGL Rebecca
1990
AUT
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
GRISCHNIG Alina
1990
AUT
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
SAALOVA Kristina
1991
SVK
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
BERGMANN Katharina
1989
AUT
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
IONESCU Raluca
1990
ROU
VOGELOVA Dagmar
1991
CZE
SEDLACKOVA Nicole
1991
CZE
KRENN Stefanie
1992
AUT
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
SMODIS Nika
1990
SLO
GALLE Nicole
1991
AUT
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
Did not start 1st run