official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
1:38,75
32.36
2
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
+0.03
32.63
3
SCHWAB Anton
1990
AUT
+0.08
33.07
4
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+0.42
36.10
5
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+0.74
38.95
6
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
+0.92
40.56
7
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+0.99
41.18
8
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+1.26
43.59
9
SOLLHART Stefan
1991
AUT
+1.32
44.12
10
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+1.33
44.21
11
ZERAK Misel
1992
SLO
+1.48
45.55
12
HETTEGGER Thomas
1994
AUT
+1.88
49.11
13
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+1.92
49.47
14
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+1.93
49.56
15
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+1.99
50.09
16
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
+2.07
50.81
17
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+2.20
51.97
18
JAZBEC Jaka
1992
SLO
+2.27
52.59
19
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+2.55
55.08
20
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+2.92
58.38
21
GRUBER David
1992
AUT
+3.10
59.99
22
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+3.34
62.12
22
SCHAIDER Ludwig
1993
AUT
+3.34
62.12
24
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+3.42
62.84
25
PLIESSNIG David
1993
AUT
+3.56
64.08
26
SPIRK Stefan
1985
AUT
+3.73
65.60
27
FELSER Josef
1993
AUT
+3.77
65.96
28
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+3.94
67.47
29
STIEDL Mathias
1985
AUT
+4.39
71.48
30
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+4.53
72.73
31
ZECHNER Marcus
1992
AUT
+4.66
73.89
32
ALEKHIN Alexandr
1994
RUS
+5.24
79.06
32
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+5.24
79.06
34
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+5.35
80.04
35
GEIER Gerald
1993
AUT
+5.69
83.07
35
STIEDL Marian
1992
AUT
+5.69
83.07
37
HEIGL Florian
1993
AUT
+5.70
83.15
38
LEWIS Tom
1993
AUS
+5.75
83.60
39
KASERER Bernhard
1993
AUT
+5.76
83.69
40
MAIRHOFER Michael
1991
AUT
+5.80
84.05
41
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
+5.81
84.14
42
REISSNER David
1994
AUT
+5.84
84.40
43
WEIL Florian
1993
GER
+5.94
85.29
44
SELYUTIN Sergey
1994
RUS
+6.15
87.17
45
POSCH Sascha
1992
AUT
+6.20
87.61
46
STUKOV Maksim
1994
RUS
+6.46
89.93
47
GREIL Elias
1994
AUT
+6.48
90.11
48
MURER Peter
1994
AUT
+6.61
91.26
49
EGGER Marco
1994
AUT
+6.70
92.07
50
MEISSNER Martin
1994
AUT
+6.83
93.22
51
BRUNNER Kevin
1994
AUT
+6.87
93.58
52
BORODAYKIN Artem
1994
RUS
+7.07
95.36
53
LEFEBRE Kenny
1994
NED
+7.08
95.45
54
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
+7.20
96.52
55
RIESENHUBER Florian
1993
AUT
+7.22
96.70
56
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
+7.64
100.44
57
POLTORATSKIY Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+7.66
100.62
58
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+7.67
100.71
59
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
+7.69
100.89
60
SEMLITSCH Christoph
1994
AUT
+7.72
101.16
61
KOSIC Bojan
1990
MNE
+7.77
101.60
62
KIRYUKHIN Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+7.81
101.96
63
MORRISON James
1994
AUS
+8.00
103.65
64
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christopher
1988
CYP
+8.22
105.61
65
ZOERER Wendelin
1993
AUT
+8.29
106.24
66
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+8.57
108.73
67
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+8.79
110.69
68
SALMINGER Stefan
1988
AUT
+8.98
112.38
69
KUSMUK Maksim
1992
BIH
+9.11
113.54
70
PLANK Patrick
1989
AUT
+9.17
114.08
71
STEEDMAN Harrison
1993
NZL
+9.24
114.70
72
KAVELAR Sascha
1993
AUT
+9.66
118.44
73
SUMPS Stephan
1988
CHI
+9.70
118.80
74
BAJONS Robert
1993
AUT
+9.76
119.34
75
KNOEPFLE Daniel
1993
GER
+10.10
122.37
76
STEINWIDDER Silvio
1994
AUT
+10.13
122.63
77
HOFSTAEDTER Mathias
1992
AUT
+10.47
125.66
78
HUBER Christian
1994
AUT
+10.99
130.30
79
HAVRAN Tomas
1993
SVK
+11.50
134.84
80
KALYUZHNOV Nikita
1994
KAZ
+11.76
137.16
81
MUSTER Marc Andre
1993
AUT
+12.40
142.86
82
MINIC Mladen
1993
MNE
+12.69
145.45
83
ARTNER Andreas
1993
AUT
+12.80
146.43
84
ROBERTSON Sam
1993
AUS
+13.45
152.22
85
VLUGT VAN DER Christiaan
1988
NED
+13.54
153.02
86
SHMAKOV Vitaliy
1993
KAZ
+15.11
167.01
87
SCHMITT Maximilian
1993
GER
+16.28
177.44
88
GRAAF, VAN DER Timo
1994
NED
+16.64
180.65
89
HANNEMAN Arjan
1993
NED
+20.19
212.28
90
COOMBS Darcy
1993
AUS
+22.59
233.67
91
KOTOV Nikita
1994
RUS
+25.80
262.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
HADZIC Tarik
1994
MNE
KONING DE Ivan
1992
NED
SUTTON Elliott
1993
AUS
KUCHLING Klaus
1993
AUT
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
BROZA Krystof
1992
CZE
SEDLMEIER Andreas
1993
GER
BOSMA Jorrit
1992
NED
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
CLARK Scott
1991
AUS
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
FIEDLER Florian
1992
AUT
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CZE
LAIMER Sebastian
1991
AUT
LONGHI Jhonatan
1988
BRA
Did not start 1st run