official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
1:49.54
24.30
2
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+0.06
24.63
3
MARSHALL Cody B
1982
USA
+0.28
25.83
4
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+0.85
28.96
5
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
+0.99
29.72
6
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.42
32.08
7
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+1.86
34.49
8
KELLEY Timothy
1986
USA
+2.13
35.97
9
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
+2.28
36.79
10
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
+2.62
38.65
11
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+3.10
41.28
12
HUGHES Stefan
1986
USA
+3.16
41.61
13
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
+3.50
43.47
14
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+3.94
45.88
15
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+4.18
47.20
16
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+4.21
47.36
17
HOURIHAN Jared
1986
USA
+4.67
49.88
18
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+4.72
50.15
19
MARTZ John
1983
USA
+5.11
52.29
20
HACKETT Jeff
1985
USA
+5.21
52.84
21
HUGHES Tyler B
1982
USA
+5.71
55.58
22
PELLETIER James
1984
USA
+6.46
59.68
23
DAVISSON Zeke
1985
USA
+6.50
59.90
24
PLASS Travis
1986
USA
+7.21
63.79
25
LUNDY Eric M
1981
USA
+7.34
64.50
26
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+7.57
65.76
27
KOOP David
1982
USA
+7.76
66.81
28
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
+7.93
67.74
29
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+8.23
69.38
30
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+8.84
72.72
31
WEBB Derrick
1988
USA
+10.16
79.95
32
BROCKMAN Matthew
1986
USA
+10.58
82.25
33
SIMMONS Ian
1986
USA
+10.68
82.80
34
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+10.91
84.06
35
TALMAGE Christian
1987
USA
+10.99
84.50
36
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+11.24
85.87
37
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
+11.52
87.40
38
HYDREN Jay
1985
USA
+12.00
90.03
39
FORD William
1987
USA
+12.05
90.30
40
PLATE Greg
1988
USA
+12.16
90.91
41
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+12.25
91.40
42
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+12.41
92.28
43
LOULA Andrew
1984
USA
+13.00
95.51
44
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+13.12
96.16
45
LEAFE Trevor
1989
USA
+14.78
105.26
46
NORDEN Samuel
1989
USA
+14.88
105.80
47
RUMLEY Gary
1989
USA
+16.02
112.05
48
HAYNES Tyler
1987
USA
+16.35
113.86
49
LINTILHAC William
1988
USA
+16.95
117.14
50
BECKMANN Jason
1988
USA
+18.15
123.72
51
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
+18.55
125.91
52
HOHMEISTER Ian
1988
USA
+18.57
126.02
53
BARBOUR Michael
1989
USA
+18.66
126.51
54
KERNAN Zachary
1984
USA
+19.12
129.03
55
DRURY Taylor
1986
CAN
+20.27
135.33
56
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
+21.00
139.33
57
JETTE Cameron
1987
CAN
+22.06
145.13
58
CALLAHAN Matthew
1988
CAN
+23.21
151.43
59
WALTERS Ryan
1987
USA
+23.35
152.20
60
HOPPER Alexander-David
1988
CAN
+23.54
153.24
61
LOFTUS David
1989
USA
+23.72
154.23
62
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+25.36
163.21
63
ANDERSON Geoffrey
1988
CAN
+25.91
166.22
64
FAHY Sawyer
1984
USA
+26.62
170.11
65
FUSICK Kevin
1987
USA
+26.70
170.55
66
MILLER Robert
1987
USA
+28.71
181.56
67
ZAHORUIKO Alex
1987
USA
+34.01
210.59
Did not finish 2nd run
O RIORDAN Brendan
1986
USA
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
HAZELETT Peter
1988
USA
TAYLOR Jay
1988
USA
BROUSSEAU Brendan
1987
USA
MATTYS Austin
1988
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
SIMMONS Andrew
1986
USA
KELLY Rory
1982
USA
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
CATES Eric
1985
USA
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
DEVORE Colin
1986
USA
BECK Sam
1984
USA
JOHNSON Erik
1983
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
JOHNSON Karl
1983
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
HAMLIN Bruce
1988
USA
COTA Adam
1985
USA
SCHOLL Austin
1987
USA
HELDMAN Bump
1988
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
COPELAND Christopher
1987
USA
FELIX August
1988
USA
BRODIE Erik
1988
CAN
BLOOMFIELD Nathaniel
1988
USA
ROZELL Brendan
1988
USA
LEONARD Nicholas E
1984
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
ALBERTSON Andrew
1988
USA
BISSELL Whit
1986
USA
MIKOS Mark
1987
USA
HENDERSON Timothy
1987
USA
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
REED Jack
1987
USA
SIMIS Buddy
1986
USA
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
KANKAINEN Erik A
1982
USA
NICKERSON Warner C
1981
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run