official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
1:53.61
17.40
2
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.35
20.11
3
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+0.67
22.59
4
ANSNES Tone Jersin
1985
NOR
+1.60
29.79
5
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
+2.18
34.29
6
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+2.63
37.77
7
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+3.03
40.87
8
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+3.72
46.21
9
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+3.74
46.37
10
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
+4.03
48.62
11
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+4.08
49.00
12
MORIK Michelle
1990
AUT
+4.30
50.71
13
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+4.39
51.40
14
HANSEN-TANGEN Charlotte
1990
NOR
+4.52
52.41
15
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+4.54
52.57
16
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+4.62
53.19
17
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+4.93
55.59
18
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+5.48
59.85
19
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+5.61
60.85
20
RINGVOLD Erle Marie
1990
NOR
+5.67
61.32
21
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+6.09
64.57
22
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
+6.24
65.73
23
HORRER Steffi
1989
SUI
+6.83
70.30
24
WENIG Michaela
1992
GER
+7.12
72.55
25
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+9.14
88.20
26
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+9.84
93.62
27
NOTT Dana
1990
USA
+11.55
106.86
28
CALANDRA Audrey
1991
USA
+12.22
112.05
29
WIEGMANS Anneriek
1990
NED
+15.12
134.52
30
HUBER Kristina
1992
GER
+18.22
158.53
31
BARKER Fern
1990
GBR
+23.51
199.50
32
WILLIAMS Alice
1992
GBR
+42.55
346.98
Did not finish 2nd run
SWIERSTRA Anneke
1992
GER
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
WEILHARTER Sabrina
1991
GER
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
STAVEM Ana Maria
1990
NOR
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
NICOLAISEN Ulrikke
1987
NOR
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
HERMAN Tesa
1988
SLO
Did not finish 1st run
ROSEMANN Sarah Victoria
1991
USA
RAITH Lisa Marie
1992
GER
HEIDER Maria
1991
GER
BARTELS Stefanie
1991
GER
HALL Gabrielle
1991
USA
HAKANSSON Ann-Britt
1990
USA
HILPERT Constanze
1992
GER
SCHNOEGL Corinna
1992
GER
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
NYFFENEGGER Sandra
1990
SUI
JENSEN Christine Steine
1989
NOR
ELLINGSEN Marte Liahjell
1990
NOR
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
Did not start 1st run