official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
1:29.65
9.00
2
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+0.37
11.48
3
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+0.38
11.54
4
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+0.55
12.68
5
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+0.70
13.68
6
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+0.73
13.89
7
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+0.97
15.49
8
TISSOT Stephane
1979
FRA
+1.01
15.76
9
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+1.37
18.17
10
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+1.46
18.77
11
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+1.53
19.24
12
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+1.62
19.84
13
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+1.66
20.11
14
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.85
21.38
15
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+1.87
21.52
16
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+2.14
23.32
17
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+2.32
24.53
18
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
+2.40
25.06
19
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.47
25.53
20
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
+2.55
26.07
21
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+2.60
26.40
22
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+2.65
26.74
23
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+3.33
31.29
24
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+3.86
34.83
25
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+3.91
35.17
26
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+4.57
39.59
26
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.57
39.59
28
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+4.86
41.53
29
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+4.95
42.13
30
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+5.45
45.48
31
MAITRE Arnaud
1992
FRA
+5.70
47.15
32
KEMPF Gaetan
1990
FRA
+5.72
47.28
33
BENIANIDZE Alex
1991
GEO
+6.86
54.91
34
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+7.21
57.25
35
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+7.26
57.59
36
RIZZO Maxime
1993
FRA
+8.20
63.88
37
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+8.51
65.95
38
FRISON ROCHE Carl
1993
FRA
+8.57
66.36
39
CANANZI Yoann
1993
FRA
+8.61
66.62
40
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+8.82
68.03
41
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+9.97
75.73
42
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+11.48
85.83
43
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
+11.60
86.64
44
VERRIER Camille
1993
FRA
+11.70
87.30
45
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+17.70
127.46
46
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+25.45
179.33
47
FITZPATRICK Alexander
1994
GBR
+43.33
298.99
Did not finish 2nd run
MABBOUX Jeremy
1994
FRA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
YOUT Baptiste
1993
FRA
TIPPING Aaron
1990
GBR
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
BUTTIN Maxence
1992
FRA
AGUILANIU Alan
1991
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
TISSOT Fabien
1992
FRA
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
SAATDJIAN Nicolas
1992
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
DE ALIPRANDINI Luca
1990
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
FOURRAT Jean Baptiste
1985
FRA
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
BERTRAND Dimitri
1993
FRA
PIRAUD Baptiste
1993
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
DUVILLARD Quentin
1993
FRA
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
DOLSA Esteve
1991
AND
AUER Tom
1992
FRA
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
GIACOMELLI Julian
1990
ITA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run