official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:28.51
14.16
2
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+0.88
19.83
3
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
+1.18
21.76
4
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+1.53
24.01
5
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.84
26.01
6
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.37
29.42
7
SAUVAGE Michael
1982
FRA
+2.48
30.13
8
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+2.57
30.71
9
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+3.64
37.60
10
BARRETT Scott
1983
CAN
+3.75
38.31
11
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+3.79
38.57
12
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.92
39.40
13
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
+4.45
42.82
14
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+4.47
42.95
15
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+4.70
44.43
16
FINDLAY Everett
1983
CAN
+4.81
45.14
17
CAVALLINO Ivan
1986
ITA
+4.96
46.10
18
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+5.14
47.26
19
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+5.15
47.33
20
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
+5.19
47.58
21
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
+5.58
50.09
22
PASCAL Julien
1986
FRA
+6.16
53.83
23
BERGER Gregory
1985
FRA
+6.68
57.18
24
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+8.71
70.25
25
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+9.02
72.25
26
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
+9.07
72.57
27
GILL Florian
1987
FRA
+9.32
74.18
28
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+10.07
79.01
29
GIRAUD Alexandre
1986
FRA
+10.32
80.62
30
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+11.09
85.58
31
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+12.37
93.82
32
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
+12.88
97.11
33
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+12.89
97.17
34
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
+12.97
97.69
35
VIARD GAUDIN Erwann
1986
FRA
+13.16
98.91
36
BIBOLLET Franck
1987
FRA
+13.48
100.97
37
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
+14.13
105.16
38
COSTERG Pierre-Lou
1987
FRA
+14.15
105.29
39
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+14.60
108.18
40
SCHMITT Baptiste
1987
FRA
+16.40
119.78
41
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+16.49
120.35
42
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
+19.81
141.74
43
GILARDINI Niccolo
1987
ITA
+28.27
196.22
44
MARINO Luca
1988
ITA
+30.54
210.84
45
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+35.20
240.85
Did not finish 2nd run
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
AGUIRRE Mario Rodrigo
1987
ARG
NICOUD Gael
1987
FRA
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
GUYON Remy
1988
FRA
DURAND Adrien
1987
FRA
CATELAN Benjamin
1987
FRA
AUER Laurent
1987
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
DELOCHE Simon
1986
FRA
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
PAQUOTTE Loic
1982
FRA
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
FINDLAY Patrick
1985
CAN
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
MARITAN Luigi
1988
ITA
SERRANO Gary
1988
FRA
LATORRE Thomas
1987
FRA
CARRARA Loris
1984
ITA
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run