official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
1:42.49
25.86
2
TODOROV Dean
1983
BUL
+0.95
31.42
3
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.05
32.01
4
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.08
32.18
5
MANOLOV Kiril
1987
BUL
+3.78
47.99
6
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+5.36
57.24
7
MUTAVCHIEV Lubomir
1985
BUL
+6.59
64.44
8
BONOS Nikos
1986
GRE
+7.74
71.17
9
KYRIAKIDIS Anastassios
1983
GRE
+8.31
74.51
10
TSAKNAKIS Alexandros
1986
GRE
+8.49
75.56
11
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
+9.22
79.84
12
KOSIC Bojan
1990
SCG
+9.50
81.48
13
MARKOV Georgi
1979
BUL
+10.15
85.28
14
HRISTOV Julian
1986
BUL
+10.48
87.21
15
RISTEVSKI Antonio
1989
MKD
+11.36
92.36
16
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
+11.76
94.71
17
DEHARI Dardan
1990
MKD
+15.27
115.25
18
LAZAREVSKI Lazar
1990
MKD
+15.63
117.36
19
VALTADOROS Alexandros
1989
GRE
+15.94
119.18
20
CHOLEV Borislav
1990
BUL
+17.18
126.44
21
KIKNADZE Nugzar
1990
GEO
+18.96
136.86
22
KATHAROPOULOS Angelos
1990
GRE
+19.88
142.24
23
PASHALIEV Martin
1985
BUL
+19.96
142.71
24
BAKRADZE Tengiz
1980
GEO
+20.56
146.22
25
TEDIASHVILI Giorgi
1987
GEO
+20.57
146.28
26
MIKOV Martin
1990
BUL
+24.32
168.23
27
HALEV Georgi
1990
BUL
+27.05
184.22
28
ATANASOV Nikolai
1979
BUL
+28.74
194.11
29
MILANOV Antonio
1990
BUL
+30.03
201.66
30
STOYANOV Vladimir
1977
BUL
+36.08
237.08
31
GRIVEV Nikolai
1989
BUL
+36.65
240.42
32
NEDELCHEV Martin
1985
BUL
+37.82
247.27
33
KICHEV Pavlin
1990
BUL
+38.60
251.83
34
CHALAKOV Teodor
1986
BUL
+38.71
252.48
35
DAROV Stefan
1978
BUL
+40.16
260.97
36
KOUV Anton
1990
BUL
+40.97
265.71
Did not finish 2nd run
SAVVIDES Alkis
1989
CYP
KERAMIDAS Konstantinos
1989
GRE
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
LAZAROV Blagovest
1988
BUL
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
PAPAMICHALOPOULOS Christophoros
1988
CYP
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
MITREVSKI Metodija
1987
MKD
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
LAZAROV Boris
1985
BUL
NIKOLOV Nikolai
1990
BUL
Did not finish 1st run
PANAYOTOV Lyubomir
1990
BUL
PAPACHATZIS Nikolaos
1990
GRE
OLIVIERIS Ioannis
1990
GRE
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SCG
KYUNG Sung-Hyun
1990
KOR
KOCHUKOV Georgi
1989
BUL
VESOVIC Damjan
1989
SCG
BARBU BOGDAN Nicolae
1980
ROU
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
MAVROGIORGOS Dimitris
1984
GRE
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
NAN Ioan-Gabriel
1980
ROU
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
MOLLOV Georgi
1986
BUL
MARKOVSKI Gjorgi
1986
MKD
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
YORDANOV Nikolai
1987
BUL
SENN Walter
1987
AUT
STAMATOPOULOS Kostantinos
1986
GRE
STOYANOV Iliyan
1989
BUL
TETSIS Alexandros
1972
GRE
GOLAES Alexandru
1985
ROU
IVANOV Yordan
1989
BUL
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run