official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
1:35,96
38.22
2
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+0.86
43.33
3
QUARTEL, DE Alwin
1983
NED
+1.97
49.92
4
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+2.12
50.81
5
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+2.52
53.19
6
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+2.64
53.90
7
ZAJC Luka
1984
SLO
+2.69
54.20
8
OLIVARI Ivan
1987
CRO
+2.90
55.45
9
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+2.92
55.56
10
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+3.28
57.70
11
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+3.33
58.00
12
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
+3.46
58.77
13
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+3.51
59.07
14
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+3.79
60.73
15
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+3.81
60.85
16
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+3.87
61.21
17
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+3.98
61.86
17
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+3.98
61.86
19
KLINGSPOR Wieland
1986
GER
+4.16
62.93
20
KORNBERGER Siegfried
1982
AUT
+4.29
63.70
21
MEDVESEK Matic
1988
SLO
+4.43
64.53
22
SCHAFFERER Marco Johan
1984
BIH
+4.47
64.77
23
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
+4.89
67.27
24
ZITNIK Anze
1987
SLO
+5.08
68.40
25
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
+5.11
68.57
26
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
+5.13
68.69
27
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+5.25
69.40
28
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
+5.38
70.18
29
STEPANEK Martin
1982
CZE
+6.05
74.16
30
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+6.72
78.14
31
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+6.84
78.85
32
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+7.89
85.09
33
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
+7.99
85.68
34
KOBAYASHI Shinnosuke
1982
JPN
+8.20
86.93
35
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+8.42
88.23
36
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
+8.83
90.67
37
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+8.89
91.03
38
STRKOLEC Martin
1987
SVK
+9.20
92.87
39
BENKOE Alpar
1982
HUN
+10.65
101.48
39
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
+10.65
101.48
41
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+11.40
105.94
42
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+11.46
106.29
43
VEEN, IN T Niels
1984
NED
+12.07
109.92
44
CATES Boone
1985
USA
+12.33
111.46
45
BARTA Csaba
1973
HUN
+12.54
112.71
46
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+12.60
113.06
47
JUDYCKI Linton
1988
USA
+13.05
115.74
48
GOLAIESI Alexandru
1985
ROU
+13.45
118.11
49
DIRKZWAGER Danny
1988
NED
+13.65
119.30
49
STAUDACHER Andreas
1982
AUT
+13.65
119.30
51
MOSER Philipp
1980
GER
+13.98
121.26
52
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
+15.46
130.05
53
GULBERGS Niks
1985
LAT
+15.92
132.78
54
DIRKZWAGER Remy
1986
NED
+16.49
136.17
55
FOGELIS Davis
1986
LAT
+21.32
164.86
56
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
+21.68
167.00
57
PARK In-Youp
1981
KOR
+22.60
172.46
58
WEIDE, VAN DER Robin
1988
NED
+29.20
211.67
59
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
+44.29
301.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RYABCHENKO Vladimir
1986
KAZ
HEGYI Gabor
1988
HUN
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
TIGGELER Jobert
1986
NED
KASUMAGIC Vedad
1984
BIH
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
MORELLI Nicolo
1984
ITA
OLARU Mihai
1986
ROU
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
SECK Leyti
1981
SEN
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
CATES Eric
1985
USA
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
OLBERT Dominik
1985
AUT
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run