official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PAVLOVCIC Uros
1972
SLO
1:36.20
20.24
2
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
+0.32
22.14
3
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+1.28
27.82
4
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+1.54
29.36
5
GUAY Kristian
1979
CAN
+2.01
32.15
6
NIELSEN Rune
1976
NOR
+2.19
33.22
7
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+2.78
36.71
8
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
+2.91
37.48
9
WOODLAND Scott
1977
USA
+4.88
49.15
10
GALLAHER Dan
1979
USA
+5.06
50.22
11
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
+5.64
53.66
12
TELLER John
1983
USA
+5.90
55.20
13
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+6.09
56.32
14
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
+6.95
61.42
15
DARK Tom A
1982
USA
+7.48
64.56
16
LUBING Sam
1983
USA
+7.71
65.92
17
HARRIS Cory
1984
USA
+8.10
68.23
18
ADAMS Ryan
1980
USA
+8.19
68.77
19
FRIEDMAN Evan
1983
USA
+8.31
69.48
20
THELEN Wes
1981
USA
+8.47
70.43
21
SIMONS Dustin
1983
USA
+8.51
70.66
22
SARCHETT Jeff
1964
USA
+8.61
71.26
23
RICHARDSON Cory
1981
USA
+8.79
72.32
24
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
+9.18
74.63
25
SAVAGE Matthew
1984
USA
+9.31
75.40
26
FRANCIS Kevin
1982
USA
+9.47
76.35
27
GUSHIKEN Robert K R
1979
USA
+9.91
78.96
28
KULIN Robb Michael
1983
USA
+10.59
82.99
29
MOFFAT James D
1981
USA
+11.12
86.13
30
POWELL Wes
1984
USA
+11.97
91.16
31
TINKER Seth
1981
USA
+12.12
92.05
32
MORNING Matthew
1982
USA
+12.21
92.59
33
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+12.89
96.62
34
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
+13.23
98.63
35
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
+13.24
98.69
36
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+13.26
98.81
37
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
+13.30
99.04
38
HUETHER Dillon Shane
1982
USA
+13.76
101.77
39
WALLMAN Andrew
1984
USA
+14.62
106.87
40
TOWNSEND Cody
1983
USA
+14.64
106.98
41
SMEDSRUD Tyler
1983
USA
+14.89
108.47
42
CHRISTOPHER Jason
1983
USA
+14.93
108.70
43
GREENLEAF Brian
1983
USA
+15.58
112.55
44
STRAW Eric
1983
USA
+15.59
112.61
45
HORST Brandon
1985
USA
+15.81
113.92
46
INGRAM Jonathan
1982
USA
+16.14
115.87
47
LARSEN Kyle
1983
USA
+16.21
116.29
48
KUN Alex
1985
USA
+16.50
118.01
49
BROCKETT Don
1985
USA
+17.02
121.09
50
JOHNSON Jeffrey
1984
USA
+17.05
121.26
51
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+17.16
121.92
52
MAHRE Alex
1984
USA
+17.85
126.00
53
GHETIA Brandon
1984
USA
+18.17
127.90
54
JOHNSON Nathaniel
1983
USA
+18.22
128.20
55
WORMSBECKER Kyle
1984
USA
+18.43
129.44
56
REEDER Ben
1981
USA
+18.87
132.05
57
SMEDSRUD Brady
1985
USA
+20.46
141.47
58
MIGEL Matthew J
1983
USA
+20.89
144.02
59
PAAP Michael
1985
USA
+22.23
151.96
60
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+22.44
153.20
61
LEAR Danny
1984
USA
+22.93
156.10
62
FURNEY Matthew
1982
USA
+23.08
156.99
63
HORSTMAN Christon
1984
USA
+23.81
161.32
64
WOLFE Colin
1985
USA
+23.94
162.09
65
CASEY Robert A
1982
USA
+24.05
162.74
66
MORAN Peter
1984
USA
+24.29
164.16
67
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+24.30
164.22
68
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+27.04
180.46
69
JOHNSON Adam
1982
USA
+27.22
181.52
70
GROCHOW Jc
1984
USA
+27.87
185.37
71
FERRACUTI Vincent
1981
USA
+37.48
242.31
72
CARRADE Bruce Albert
1985
USA
+37.77
244.03
73
VOCKNER Max
1982
USA
+38.89
250.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALLGAEUER Michael
1978
AUT
BROWN Zachary
1984
USA
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
CALONDER Claudio
1974
SUI
COLE Adam
1982
USA
DUDEK Jacob
1985
USA
HIGGINS Sean
1985
USA
KUNG Kyle
1985
USA
LINES Jeff
1980
CAN
MARTZ John
1983
USA
MCCUSKEY Jon
1982
USA
MCKEAN Chris
1984
USA
MCNEAL William C
1983
USA
MOTLEY Coleman
1984
USA
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
POST Griffin
1983
USA
PUCKETT Kai
1983
USA
ROOS Tyler
1983
USA
ROY Benjamin
1984
USA
RUDIGOZ Jean Christophe
1981
USA
SICA T J
1982
USA
TRAINOR Cliff
1983
USA
WATERS Kyle
1983
USA
WEATHERSTON Sean
1984
USA
WOOD Ryan
1985
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run