official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LEBRUN-FORTIN Vincent
1986
CAN
1:30.78
16.22
2
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+0.77
21.39
3
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+1.99
29.59
4
FORD William
1987
USA
+2.81
35.10
5
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+2.97
36.18
6
LUND Jacob
1987
USA
+3.24
37.99
7
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+3.27
38.19
8
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+3.36
38.80
9
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+3.51
39.81
10
MENARD Leo
1984
USA
+3.66
40.81
11
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+3.92
42.56
12
MCNAMARA Sean
1985
USA
+4.06
43.50
13
MANTER Benjamin
1987
USA
+4.21
44.51
14
BROCKMAN Ross
1988
USA
+4.76
48.21
15
WEIBRECHT Ethan
1988
USA
+5.72
54.66
16
MANN Eric
1984
USA
+5.78
55.06
17
JACQUES Thatcher
1988
USA
+5.91
55.93
18
HARDEN Braden
1987
USA
+6.04
56.81
19
ANDERSEN James
1987
USA
+6.12
57.34
20
PAULUS Bobby
1987
USA
+6.26
58.28
21
GOODING Marsh
1986
USA
+6.44
59.49
22
HAYNES Tyler
1987
USA
+7.80
68.63
23
NAULT Andrew
1988
USA
+9.14
77.64
24
DYROFF Robert Alex
1987
USA
+14.57
114.12
25
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+16.80
129.11
26
WITHERSPOON Samuel
1986
USA
+16.89
129.71
27
LINTON Corey
1988
USA
+20.17
151.75
28
FELIX August
1988
USA
+20.34
152.90
29
MALLIA Sean
1987
USA
+20.40
153.30
30
TRAVERS Dow
1987
CAY
+20.58
154.51
31
BROWN Douglas
1985
USA
+21.16
158.41
32
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
+23.58
174.67
33
ALVAREZ Brad
1989
USA
+27.16
198.72
34
BLOOM Randall
1985
USA
+27.28
199.53
35
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
+30.05
218.14
36
HARRISON Samuel
1988
USA
+31.21
225.94
37
KONONENKO Pavlo
1986
UKR
+32.22
232.72
38
GILBERT Erik
1986
USA
+32.67
235.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
SMITH Andrew
1989
USA
GELABERT MARC
1988
ESP
NADOLSKI Michael
1987
USA
LUNDY Eric
1981
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
MCNAMARA Kevin
1989
USA
FIORELLA Stephen
1987
USA
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
JONES Alex
1989
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
LAWLESS Jeremy
1988
USA
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
LOMAN Dan
1986
USA
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
KORPI Ethan
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run