official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
2:22.11
-4.00
2
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+0.07
-3.60
3
DORFMEISTER Michaela
1973
AUT
+0.60
-0.58
4
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+0.64
-0.35
5
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+0.80
0.56
6
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+0.90
1.13
7
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+1.08
2.16
8
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+1.25
3.12
9
FLEMMEN Andrine
1974
NOR
+1.34
3.64
10
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+1.52
4.66
11
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+1.54
4.78
12
REY BELLET Corinne
1972
SUI
+1.79
6.20
13
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+1.84
6.49
14
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+1.96
7.17
15
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+2.01
7.46
15
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.01
7.46
17
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+2.06
7.74
18
MITTERWALLNER Christiane
1974
AUT
+2.28
9.00
19
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+2.52
10.36
20
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+2.65
11.10
21
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
+2.75
11.67
22
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.88
12.42
23
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+2.95
12.81
24
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+3.15
13.95
25
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
+3.44
15.61
26
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+4.03
18.97
27
LANGEVIN Julie
1980
CAN
+4.12
19.48
28
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+4.34
20.74
29
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+4.37
20.91
30
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+4.45
21.36
Did not qualify for 2nd run
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
SCHUSTER Stefanie
1969
AUT
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
SUCHET Melanie
1976
FRA
WACHTER Anita
1967
AUT
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
ERTL Martina
1973
GER
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA