official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
1:35.99
50.12
2
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+0.32
52.15
3
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
+0.68
54.44
4
BARATTERO Stefano
1990
ITA
+0.93
56.03
5
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+1.21
57.81
6
FANTINO Antonio
1991
ITA
+1.27
58.19
7
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+1.37
58.83
8
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+1.93
62.38
9
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
+3.16
70.20
10
BOTTA Andrea
1988
ITA
+3.33
71.28
11
RUBECA Marco
1988
ITA
+3.39
71.66
12
SCLAVERANO Andrea
1989
ITA
+3.62
73.12
13
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
+3.73
73.82
14
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+3.91
74.97
15
MONCALVO Marco
1989
ITA
+4.00
75.54
16
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
+4.01
75.60
17
SUGLIANO Alberto
1988
ITA
+4.07
75.98
18
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
+4.27
77.26
19
NOVENA Massimiliano
1990
ITA
+4.32
77.57
20
POLETTI Elia
1991
ITA
+4.33
77.64
21
CASAGRANDA Marco
1990
ITA
+5.25
83.48
22
PONCET Davide
1989
ITA
+5.66
86.09
23
GIULIANO Kevil
1990
ITA
+6.09
88.82
24
BERRINO Francesco
1990
ITA
+7.58
98.29
25
COSTAMAGNA Emanuele
1991
ITA
+7.97
100.77
26
LEONI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+9.08
107.82
27
CERNUSCHI Filippo
1991
ITA
+9.22
108.71
28
BORIO Paolo
1989
ITA
+9.25
108.90
29
BARBERO Ettore
1990
ITA
+9.72
111.89
30
RONDI Tommaso
1990
ITA
+10.84
119.01
31
MARLETTI Stefano
1989
ITA
+11.79
125.04
32
REEDIJK Wesley
1990
NED
+11.91
125.81
33
MARINO Gianmarco
1991
ITA
+12.33
128.48
34
GUASCO Tommaso
1989
ITA
+12.68
130.70
35
ROLFO Edoardo
1989
ITA
+12.75
131.14
36
ALBERTENGO Patrick
1990
ITA
+13.24
134.26
37
ARCARDINI Marco
1991
ITA
+13.69
137.12
38
ROMANELLO Luca
1989
ITA
+14.07
139.53
39
ROCCA Giorgio
1991
ITA
+14.89
144.74
40
CHIARLONE Stefano
1991
ITA
+17.93
164.06
41
RAMELLA Alberto
1990
ITA
+19.60
174.67
42
PASTORE Carlo
1990
ITA
+20.57
180.84
43
COVA Luca
1991
ITA
+24.28
204.42
44
PICCIOLI Mattia
1991
ITA
+25.84
214.33
45
BELTRANDI Enzo
1990
ITA
+28.58
231.74
46
PETRARULO Andrea
1990
ITA
+35.94
278.51
47
VIGO Stefano
1991
ITA
+40.38
306.73
Did not finish 2nd run
POLATO Davide
1991
ITA
TARICCO Pietro
1991
ITA
PENOTTI Emanuele
1991
ITA
COSTAMAGNA Fabio
1991
ITA
TASSO Alex
1990
ITA
PEROLO Luca
1990
ITA
SALOMONI James
1990
ITA
CESTELLI Enrico
1989
ITA
MONTRUCCHIO Federico
1988
ITA
D AMELIO Marco
1988
ITA
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
BESSON Nicolo
1990
ITA
MANZI Mattia
1991
ITA
MONTANO Matteo
1989
ITA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
PICCO Vittorio
1987
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
CANTELE Nicolo
1987
ITA
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TURINETTI Mattia
1991
ITA
BOSSOTTO Andrea
1989
ITA
VINEIS Andrea
1988
ITA
LA SPADA Marco
1991
ITA
CIOTTI Federico
1991
ITA
DELLAFERRERA Andrea
1990
ITA
FLORIAN Andrea
1991
ITA
MASNATA Luigi
1991
ITA
ROSTAGNO Filippo
1991
ITA
SUPPO Mattia
1990
ITA
GAY Giorgio Maria
1991
ITA
BIANO Alberto
1991
ITA
SCUCCA Sebastian
1990
ITA
TRUCCO Alessandro
1991
ITA
PARODI Alessandro
1990
ITA
INDIRLI Francesco
1991
ITA
SERPE Tommaso
1991
ITA
TONINO Riccardo
1989
ITA
LA CROCE Andrea
1989
ITA
DI BISCEGLIE Stefano
1990
ITA
MUSCARELLA Riccardo
1990
ITA
PAGANI Emanuele
1990
ITA
SEMERIA Pietro
1989
ITA
ORBASSANO Guido
1989
ITA
LANDIONA Matthieu
1990
ITA
EYDALLIN Andrea
1989
ITA
MACKO Samuel
1988
SVK
CASSE Francesco
1989
ITA
RIZZOTTO Nicola
1988
ITA
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
CILLARA ROSSI Nicolo
1991
ITA
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
BARBERO Edoardo
1991
ITA
MARTINI Mattia
1990
ITA
PELLONI Tony
1990
ITA
AIMERI Matteo
1990
ITA
BOVETTA Fabio
1991
ITA
RISTA Mattia
1991
ITA
PALMERO Federico
1990
ITA
SIMIAN Giulio
1991
ITA
EDWARDS Lawrence
1988
ITA
BRESCIANO Luigi
1990
ITA
MULDER Jeroen
1991
NED
ALICANDRI Marco
1989
ITA
SANDRI Matteo
1988
ITA
BRESCIANO Matteo
1989
ITA
BERTOLO Federico
1989
ITA
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
MARCHINA Fabio
1991
ITA
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
GRANDI Bruno
1987
ITA
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run