official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
1:33.85
6.00
2
HANGL Celina
1989
SUI
+0.91
11.91
3
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
+1.29
14.38
4
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+1.96
18.74
5
SMED Veronica
1988
SWE
+2.17
20.10
6
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+2.22
20.43
7
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+2.25
20.62
8
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.29
20.88
9
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+2.61
22.96
10
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.64
23.16
11
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.82
24.33
12
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+2.86
24.59
13
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
+2.91
24.91
14
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.95
25.17
15
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+3.00
25.50
16
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.23
26.99
17
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+3.31
27.51
18
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+3.32
27.58
19
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.37
27.90
20
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+3.41
28.16
21
PERNKOPF Evelyn
1990
AUT
+3.50
28.75
22
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.53
28.94
23
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+3.87
31.15
24
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+4.07
32.45
25
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.43
34.79
26
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+4.70
36.55
27
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+6.34
47.21
28
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
+6.47
48.05
29
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+7.69
55.98
30
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+8.08
58.52
31
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+8.56
61.64
32
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+9.67
68.85
33
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+9.70
69.05
34
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+9.72
69.18
35
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
+10.05
71.32
36
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+10.35
73.27
37
PENZESOVA Nina
1990
SVK
+10.84
76.46
38
BLOM Nathalie
1991
SWE
+11.37
79.90
39
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+11.46
80.49
40
PARTANEN Sara
1989
FIN
+11.80
82.70
41
LUYK, VAN Kirsten
1992
NED
+12.37
86.40
42
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+12.69
88.48
43
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+13.49
93.68
44
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
+14.18
98.17
45
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
+14.36
99.34
46
JUAREZ Sofie
1991
AND
+14.48
100.12
47
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+14.97
103.30
48
BAGGIO Jayme
1991
GBR
+15.74
108.31
49
BERECZ Anna
1988
HUN
+16.82
115.33
50
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+16.97
116.30
51
KUDELASKOVA Gabriela
1991
CZE
+17.71
121.11
52
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+17.98
122.87
53
RALSTON Alice
1989
NZL
+19.13
130.34
54
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+19.85
135.02
55
TOSO Dana
1989
ARG
+20.09
136.58
56
TYMCHENKO Roksana
1991
UKR
+26.38
177.46
Did not finish 2nd run
GASTALDI Nicol
1990
ARG
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
HERWERDEN VAN Michelle
1990
NED
ROVE Kristiina
1990
FIN
CREMA Katya
1988
AUS
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
LUKACOVA Barbora
1990
SVK
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
STUHEC Ilka
1990
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MEIRELES Ana
1989
POR
ALEGRIA Catalina
1991
CHI
MARINOVIC Florencia
1991
CHI
GARCIA Cristina
1990
ESP
QUIROGA Julietta
1988
ARG
DIRKZWAGER Mandy
1990
NED
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Katrin
1991
ISL
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
MARTYNKOVA Magdalena
1991
CZE
TAIT-JAMIESON Lucy
1988
NZL
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
GUDMUNDSDOTTIR Iris
1990
ISL
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
SKVARKOVA Jana
1991
SVK
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
MIZUKUCHI Kaori
1988
JPN
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
WEIRATHER Tina
1989
LIE
HAPPONEN Emma
1990
FIN
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run