official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
2:37.21
6.00
2
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+0.40
8.21
3
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+0.64
9.54
4
FANCHINI Nadia
1986
ITA
+0.76
10.21
5
MIRADOLI Romane
1994
FRA
+0.88
10.87
6
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.09
12.03
7
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+1.10
12.09
8
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+1.16
12.42
9
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
+1.34
13.42
10
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.37
13.58
11
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+1.48
14.19
12
SMEDH Veronica
1988
SWE
+1.57
14.69
13
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+1.62
14.97
14
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+1.63
15.02
15
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+1.65
15.13
16
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.72
15.52
17
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
+1.81
16.02
18
STABER Veronika
1987
GER
+1.85
16.24
19
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
+1.91
16.57
20
HAUGEN Kristine Gjelsten
1992
NOR
+1.96
16.85
21
BAUD Adeline
1992
FRA
+2.19
18.12
22
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+2.20
18.17
23
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+2.22
18.29
24
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+2.34
18.95
25
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+2.44
19.50
26
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+2.63
20.55
27
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+2.65
20.67
28
MOWINCKEL Ragnhild
1992
NOR
+2.85
21.77
29
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+2.92
22.16
30
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+2.99
22.55
31
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+3.22
23.82
32
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.31
24.32
33
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+3.37
24.65
34
GASIENICA DANIEL Maryna
1994
POL
+3.47
25.20
35
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.82
27.14
36
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+4.09
28.63
36
FAUSA Chloe Margrethe
1992
NOR
+4.09
28.63
38
CUMANI Benedetta
1989
ITA
+4.27
29.63
39
SCHENK Janina
1991
ITA
+4.32
29.91
40
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+4.38
30.24
41
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+4.60
31.46
42
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
+4.74
32.23
43
ELLENBERGER Andrea
1993
SUI
+4.92
33.23
44
WINQUIST Annie
1993
NOR
+4.95
33.39
45
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+5.19
34.72
46
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
+5.27
35.16
47
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+5.32
35.44
48
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+5.46
36.22
49
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+5.55
36.71
50
SUTER Jasmina
1995
SUI
+5.61
37.05
51
HALME Nina
1990
FIN
+5.64
37.21
52
JARDI Andrea
1990
ESP
+6.06
39.54
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
RYAN Katherine
1993
USA
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
GALLI Jole
1995
ITA
MAZZOCCO Jessica
1994
ITA
MAJERCZYK Sabina
1993
POL
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
HERMANSSON Natalie
1993
SWE
METRAILLER Karen
1992
ESP
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
PICENNI Ambra
1992
ITA
DUBOVSKA Martina
1992
CZE
MEDETTI Alessia
1993
ITA
SAEFVENBERG Charlotta
1994
SWE
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
BEDAREVA Maria
1992
RUS
BENZONI Marta
1990
ITA
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run