official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
1:33.09
25.15
2
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.06
25.54
3
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.49
28.31
4
SADIKOVIC Damir
1987
SLO
+0.71
29.73
5
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+0.91
31.02
6
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
+0.99
31.53
7
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+1.11
32.30
8
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
+1.21
32.95
9
DEBELJAK Jan
1988
SLO
+1.54
35.08
10
JAZBEC Patrick
1989
SLO
+1.66
35.85
11
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+2.20
39.33
12
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
+2.34
40.23
13
JELEN Matic
1987
SLO
+2.37
40.43
14
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+2.93
44.03
15
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+3.12
45.26
16
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
+3.24
46.03
17
BUCIC Anto
1988
SLO
+3.28
46.29
18
HREN Benjamin
1988
SLO
+3.39
47.00
19
EFERL Alan
1988
SLO
+3.50
47.71
20
STROJAN Matej
1988
SLO
+3.58
48.22
20
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+3.58
48.22
22
PETEK Nejc
1989
SLO
+3.64
48.61
23
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.02
51.06
24
DORNIG Miha
1988
SLO
+4.63
54.99
25
PERNEK Jure
1990
SLO
+4.78
55.96
26
KAUCIC Jon-Christopher
1989
CRO
+4.82
56.22
27
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+5.11
58.09
28
ZAPECNIK Franc
1989
SLO
+5.94
63.44
29
HOELBLING Kevin
1990
AUT
+6.10
64.47
30
FUNTEK Jost
1990
SLO
+6.43
66.59
31
VERITTI Matteo
1990
ITA
+7.33
72.39
32
POTOCNIK Urban
1989
SLO
+8.55
80.26
33
BRIGOVIC Franko
1990
CRO
+8.78
81.74
34
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+8.97
82.97
35
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
+9.23
84.64
36
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
+10.42
92.31
37
KUNOVAR Blaz
1989
SLO
+12.09
103.07
38
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+12.30
104.43
39
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
+12.73
107.20
40
KOVAC Nejc
1990
SLO
+13.53
112.36
41
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
+14.39
117.90
42
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+19.47
150.64
43
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
+19.62
151.61
44
WOUTERS Bram
1986
BEL
+19.67
151.93
45
ZELEZNIK Crt
1990
SLO
+25.35
188.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
JAVOR Rok
1989
SLO
KRZISNIK Gasper
1989
SLO
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
TEPINA Jan
1989
SLO
RUDIC Marko
1990
BIH
LOTRIC Borut
1988
SLO
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
VUERICH Stefano
1987
ITA
BERRY Daniel
1986
GBR
SREBOT Denis
1987
SLO
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run