official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
1:41.74
40.26
2
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+0.01
40.32
3
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+2.49
55.19
4
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+3.29
59.99
5
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+3.82
63.16
6
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+4.02
64.36
7
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+4.27
65.86
8
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+5.39
72.58
9
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+5.92
75.75
10
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+6.13
77.01
11
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+6.21
77.49
12
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
+6.25
77.73
13
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+6.45
78.93
14
GAKH Alexandr
1988
RUS
+7.04
82.47
15
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
+7.15
83.13
16
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+8.02
88.35
17
FROLOV Pavel
1990
RUS
+8.06
88.59
18
PROKOPJEV Ilja
1990
RUS
+9.16
95.18
19
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+9.26
95.78
20
BATALOV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+9.43
96.80
21
SAZONOV Vasily
1991
RUS
+9.70
98.42
22
SHMER Nikita
1991
RUS
+9.98
100.10
23
LISITSA Evgeniy
1987
RUS
+10.30
102.02
24
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+10.33
102.20
25
ASLIANOV Roman
1990
RUS
+10.44
102.85
26
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+10.87
105.43
27
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
+10.96
105.97
28
KUZMIN Ivan
1990
RUS
+11.83
111.19
29
ELIZAROV Kirill
1990
RUS
+12.04
112.45
30
KUZMIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+12.72
116.52
31
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+13.03
118.38
32
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+13.11
118.86
33
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+13.69
122.34
34
MILESHKIN Nikita
1991
RUS
+14.08
124.68
35
DORONIN Denis
1990
RUS
+15.36
132.35
36
JOLUDEV Roman
1989
RUS
+15.38
132.47
37
TISHCHENKO Sergey
1992
RUS
+15.50
133.19
38
NADTOKA Dmitriy
1991
RUS
+15.52
133.31
39
ZVEREV Eduard
1990
RUS
+15.89
135.53
40
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
+16.02
136.31
41
DANILOV Denis
1992
RUS
+16.79
140.93
41
RIDZIK Sergey
1992
RUS
+16.79
140.93
43
CHURKIN Dmitry
1990
RUS
+18.06
148.54
44
GERASIMOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+18.49
151.12
45
ROZOV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+19.15
155.08
46
VYSOTSKIY Ivan
1990
RUS
+19.59
157.72
47
PLYASKIN Semen
1992
RUS
+20.13
160.95
48
PETRISCHEV Evgeniy
1992
RUS
+23.45
180.86
49
KISELEV Andrei
1989
RUS
+23.65
182.06
50
PINAEV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+24.56
187.51
51
BRYUKHANKOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
+25.55
193.45
52
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+25.84
195.19
53
TSYBIKOV Kirill
1990
RUS
+25.86
195.31
54
SKOBELEV Anton
1990
RUS
+27.19
203.28
55
PRUDNIKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+30.49
223.07
56
JUZEFPOLSKY Mikhail
1990
RUS
+39.48
276.97
Did not finish 2nd run
GRACHEV Grigoriy
1992
RUS
DYLDIN Mikhail
1991
RUS
POPOV Denis
1991
RUS
PETROV Aleksei
1991
RUS
KOKORIN Nikita
1992
RUS
SOSNIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
BOBYLEV Alexei
1990
RUS
IVAKHNENKO Alexei
1991
RUS
FROLOV Sergey
1992
RUS
OGONKOV Pavel
1988
RUS
ISAEV Maxim
1992
RUS
ZHILIN Aleksey
1992
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
GEROEV Evgeniy
1991
RUS
VASILENKO Yaroslav
1990
RUS
CHUBUKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
ROIGBAOUM Ilia
1988
RUS
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run