official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
2:51.66
27.38
2
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+0.75
31.22
3
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1.40
34.56
4
GORLOV Alexeij
1981
RUS
+2.18
38.56
5
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+2.68
41.12
6
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+3.02
42.86
7
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+3.37
44.66
8
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+3.73
46.50
9
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+3.89
47.32
10
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+4.80
51.99
11
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+5.23
54.19
12
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+5.99
58.09
13
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+6.11
58.70
14
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
+6.96
63.06
15
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+6.99
63.21
16
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
+7.03
63.42
17
IVANOV Mikhail
1984
RUS
+7.12
63.88
18
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
+7.14
63.98
19
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+7.18
64.19
20
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
+7.22
64.39
21
LISIZA Evgeni
1987
RUS
+7.60
66.34
22
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
+7.82
67.47
23
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
+8.07
68.75
24
SEBIHOV Felix
1986
RUS
+8.12
69.01
25
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
+8.45
70.70
26
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
+8.52
71.06
27
VASILIEV Alexandr
1989
RUS
+8.69
71.93
27
SHANGIN Vadim
1972
RUS
+8.69
71.93
29
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+8.78
72.39
30
GLUSHKOV Evgenij
1990
RUS
+10.10
79.16
31
GOLOVANOV Ivan
1991
RUS
+11.18
84.69
32
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
+11.70
87.36
33
KONSTANTINOV Andrey
1990
RUS
+12.20
89.92
34
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
+12.34
90.64
35
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+12.44
91.15
36
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
+12.50
91.46
37
BRABEC Andrey
1990
RUS
+12.60
91.97
38
ZABOTIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+12.81
93.05
39
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
+13.15
94.79
40
LONSHAKOV Roman
1984
RUS
+13.16
94.84
41
ASTAPENKO Artem
1986
RUS
+13.40
96.07
42
ELIZAROV Kirill
1990
RUS
+13.54
96.79
43
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
+13.77
97.97
44
TELMINOV Alexeij
1982
RUS
+14.09
99.61
45
GRIBOV Andrei
1986
RUS
+14.11
99.71
46
KOLEDOV Dmitry
1991
RUS
+14.12
99.76
47
BULAEV Ilia
1990
RUS
+14.16
99.97
48
ZAROHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+14.28
100.59
49
BISTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+14.33
100.84
50
ANDRIENKO Aleksandr
1990
RUS
+14.41
101.25
51
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
+14.55
101.97
52
CHEBOTAREV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+15.66
107.66
53
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
+15.98
109.30
54
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
+16.36
111.25
55
MIRONKIN Andrei
1979
RUS
+16.42
111.56
56
VASILENKO Yaroslav
1990
RUS
+16.58
112.38
57
GETMANOV Vladimir
1986
RUS
+16.64
112.68
58
SHISHKIN Alexandr
1991
RUS
+16.71
113.04
59
SAZONOV Vasily
1991
RUS
+17.52
117.19
60
RODICHEV Yriy
1985
RUS
+18.03
119.81
61
BAZYK Dmitry
1991
RUS
+18.79
123.71
62
CHUBUKOV Alexandr
1990
RUS
+18.97
124.63
63
JADRINKIN Denis
1988
RUS
+19.50
127.35
64
ROZOV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+19.81
128.93
65
SOSEDKIN Viktor
1989
RUS
+21.78
139.03
66
BARANZEV Ivan
1991
RUS
+22.10
140.67
67
PODGORNOV Nikita
1991
RUS
+24.06
150.72
68
KORJAKOVZEV Alexandr
1991
RUS
+24.23
151.59
69
ZAKURDAEV Igor
1987
KAZ
+24.42
152.57
70
IVAKHNENKO Alexei
1991
RUS
+28.06
171.23
71
KOVALENKO Dmitrij
1991
RUS
+28.19
171.89
72
SCHRAMKO Stanislav
1990
RUS
+38.68
225.67
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SOSNIN Vladimir
1990
RUS
VALYNKIN Grigory
1988
RUS
STAKANOV Alexei
1989
RUS
BONDAR Anton
1988
RUS
PADERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
KANAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
NOVOGILOV Timofei
1988
RUS
FOMINYKH Vladimir
1990
RUS
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
RUS
SCHTAPOV Vitali
1987
RUS
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
MAITAKOV Segei
1990
RUS
Did not start 1st run