official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
1:13.87
41.51
2
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+0.26
43.66
3
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+0.55
46.05
4
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+0.61
46.55
5
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+1.35
52.66
6
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+1.37
52.82
7
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+1.46
53.57
8
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
+1.53
54.14
9
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+1.72
55.71
10
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+1.81
56.46
11
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
+1.90
57.20
12
HINTERMANN Sven
1991
SLO
+2.58
62.81
13
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+2.59
62.90
14
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
1991
BUL
+3.31
68.84
15
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+3.53
70.66
16
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+3.59
71.16
17
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
+3.78
72.72
18
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+4.01
74.62
19
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+4.02
74.71
20
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+4.12
75.53
20
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
+4.12
75.53
22
ADOLPH Lars
1990
GER
+4.51
78.75
23
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+4.55
79.08
24
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
+4.67
80.07
25
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+5.41
86.18
26
BANKOV Borislav
1989
BUL
+6.04
91.39
27
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
+6.07
91.63
28
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+6.35
93.95
29
BARKE Gunnar
1989
GER
+7.19
100.88
30
ALAERTS Xan
1992
BEL
+7.24
101.30
31
PODBREZNIK LEKIC Jure
1989
SLO
+7.25
101.38
32
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+7.32
101.96
33
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+7.37
102.37
34
HOLZMANN Benedikt
1991
GER
+7.51
103.53
35
GEBHARDT Benedikt
1992
GER
+7.71
105.18
36
KIRSCHIG Robin
1990
GER
+9.64
121.11
37
KECKEIS Korbinian
1992
GER
+10.25
126.15
38
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+10.80
130.69
39
RIEDER Dionys
1992
GER
+11.13
133.42
40
RUEDLIN Markus
1988
GER
+11.24
134.33
41
RATZESBERGER Simon
1991
GER
+11.48
136.31
42
SCHREIBER Stefan
1992
GER
+12.20
142.25
43
BAUMANN Claudio
1992
GER
+12.62
145.72
44
HAECKEL Vincent
1990
GER
+13.62
153.98
45
BAUER Adrian
1992
GER
+14.57
161.83
46
MAUERHOFF Nicolas
1992
GER
+16.19
175.20
47
ROSENBERGER Simon
1992
GER
+16.26
175.78
48
HAMMEL Maximilian
1992
GER
+16.99
181.81
49
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
+19.79
204.93
Did not finish 2nd run
EMPL Georg
1992
GER
MUELLER Philipe
1991
SUI
BAAS Maximilian
1992
GER
HARANT Markus
1992
GER
TOTEV Dimitar
1992
BUL
ZIEGLER Fabian
1990
GER
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
FUNK Florian
1988
GER
SCHOLZ Robin
1990
GER
BIEG David
1991
GER
KOLLER Christoph
1990
GER
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
KOLB Domenic
1989
GER
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
PISAR Jan
1991
SLO
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
TAHIRI Albin
1989
SLO
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WINKELMEIER Jens
1991
GER
MOELLER Mario
1992
GER
SCHOLLMEIER Christian
1992
GER
GARBE Julius
1992
GER
VERNICKEL Kilian
1992
GER
HIRTLE Tim
1991
GER
GERZER Thomas
1992
GER
MOELLER Till
1990
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
VALCKENEIRE Philipp
1991
GER
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
HECKELE Christof
1991
GER
FISCHER Felix
1992
GER
HILLER Moritz
1991
GER
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
SCHNEIDER Pirmin
1992
GER
MAYER Max
1992
GER
LODERER Maximilian
1991
GER
RASMUSSEN Andrew
1990
USA
MUELLER Philipp
1991
GER
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
DREXL Georg
1992
GER
SCHNEIDER Timo
1990
GER
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
KECKEIS Fabian
1991
GER
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
HOGGER Bernhard
1991
GER
BRUKER Florian
1988
GER
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run