official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
1:41.10
10.36
2
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+0.15
11.68
3
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+0.38
13.71
4
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.49
14.67
5
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+0.53
15.03
6
MAYTAKOV Sergei
1990
RUS
+0.55
15.20
7
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.70
16.52
8
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
+0.71
16.61
9
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.77
17.14
10
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+0.82
17.58
11
LENGAUER-STOCKNER Hannes
1993
AUT
+0.83
17.67
12
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+0.90
18.28
13
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.07
19.78
14
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+1.13
20.31
15
VEISTEN Patrick Haugen
1994
NOR
+1.15
20.48
16
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+1.31
21.89
17
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+1.33
22.07
18
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
+1.46
23.21
19
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
+1.50
23.56
20
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+1.65
24.89
21
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1.68
25.15
22
JENEWEIN Kevin
1993
AUT
+1.73
25.59
23
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+1.78
26.03
24
HOFER Alex
1994
ITA
+1.99
27.88
24
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+1.99
27.88
26
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+2.06
28.49
27
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+2.29
30.52
28
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
+2.52
32.54
29
KAINER Helmut
1993
AUT
+2.66
33.78
30
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+2.72
34.30
31
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.86
35.54
32
PASINI Giovanni
1994
ITA
+3.00
36.77
33
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
+3.41
40.38
34
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+3.43
40.55
35
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+3.52
41.35
36
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+3.62
42.23
37
TRAXL Michael
1993
AUT
+3.66
42.58
38
BLATTMANN Emil Holmeide
1990
NOR
+3.72
43.11
39
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+3.73
43.20
40
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+3.74
43.28
40
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+3.74
43.28
42
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+4.03
45.84
43
FRANZ Werner Jun.
1994
AUT
+4.12
46.63
44
LADNER Marco
1996
AUT
+4.20
47.33
45
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+4.37
48.83
46
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+4.40
49.09
47
UNTERWIESER Roman
1995
AUT
+4.54
50.33
48
DUERAGER Matthaeus
1994
AUT
+4.56
50.50
49
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
+4.60
50.85
50
GRUBER Christof
1995
AUT
+4.64
51.21
51
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+4.66
51.38
52
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+4.92
53.67
53
HOFSTAEDTER Christoph
1995
AUT
+4.97
54.11
54
MENEGALLI Nicolo
1994
ITA
+4.99
54.29
55
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+5.07
54.99
56
STEINKOGLER Alexander
1995
AUT
+5.08
55.08
57
PERNER Florian
1996
AUT
+5.31
57.10
58
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
+5.36
57.54
59
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+5.46
58.43
60
KOZANASHVILI Nikoloz
1995
GEO
+5.69
60.45
61
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
+5.89
62.21
62
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+6.05
63.62
63
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+6.12
64.24
64
PERRET Alexis
1994
FRA
+6.15
64.50
64
RUNGGER Stefan
1994
ITA
+6.15
64.50
66
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+6.55
68.02
67
TROPPER Niklas
1995
AUT
+6.95
71.54
68
MANFRINI Giovanni
1993
ITA
+7.10
72.86
69
STUECKLBERGER Martin
1996
AUT
+7.73
78.41
69
JAEGERSBERGER Jakob
1994
AUT
+7.73
78.41
71
KAINZ Roland
1996
AUT
+7.78
78.85
72
RIEDMANN Daniel
1996
AUT
+7.86
79.55
73
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+8.15
82.11
74
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+8.31
83.51
75
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+8.75
87.39
76
SCHWEIGER Sebastian
1996
AUT
+8.77
87.56
77
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
+8.78
87.65
78
HAAS VAN DER Spike
1997
NED
+8.85
88.27
79
GRUBER David Lukas
1996
AUT
+9.01
89.68
80
NOBER Kevin
1996
AUT
+9.27
91.97
81
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+9.28
92.05
82
PFISTER Lukas
1997
AUT
+9.62
95.05
83
MARCHLER Thomas
1996
AUT
+9.75
96.19
84
HUBER Fabian
1997
AUT
+10.86
105.96
85
MC MILLAN Patrick
1991
IRL
+13.12
125.86
86
STROBL Mario
1997
AUT
+15.92
150.51
87
HOEK Matthijs
1997
NED
+16.93
159.40
88
KALELA Antti
1997
FIN
+16.99
159.93
Did not finish 2nd run
LEITNER Johannes
1996
AUT
RENNER David
1996
AUT
KOGLER Raphael
1995
AUT
STANGL Christoph
1996
AUT
HAASER Raphael
1997
AUT
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
BAUREGGER Fabian
1996
AUT
SCHULHOFER Benjamin
1996
AUT
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
WIMMLER Maximillian
1994
AUT
PIXNER Philipp
1994
ITA
KARBON Philipp
1994
ITA
DRACK Fabian
1995
AUT
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
SCHOEPF Kevin
1997
AUT
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
SCHABER Kilian
1996
AUT
KOHLWEG Michael
1996
AUT
UNTERRADER Patrick
1996
AUT
LUERZER Sebastian Leonhard
1995
AUT
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
HOERL Christopher
1989
AUT
RAGGINGER Christian
1993
AUT
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
NEUREITER Patrick
1993
AUT
CIPRIANI Pietro
1995
ITA
STEMMER Viktor
1994
AUT
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
RISHWORTH Mike
1987
AUS
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
GRAF Mathias Elmar
1996
AUT
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
Did not start 1st run