official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHAEDLER Vanessa
1990
LIE
56.87
23.87
2
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+0.36
30.58
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+0.37
30.77
4
GASIENICA DANIEL Agnieszka
1987
POL
+0.51
33.38
5
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+0.52
33.56
6
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+0.57
34.49
7
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+0.73
37.48
8
BUEHLER Rebecca
1992
LIE
+0.86
39.90
9
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+0.89
40.46
10
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
+0.95
41.58
11
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+1.14
45.12
12
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.23
46.80
13
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+1.25
47.17
14
MAYR Ronja
1994
GER
+1.28
47.73
15
DORSCH Patrizia
1994
GER
+1.40
49.96
16
HORVAT Katja
1993
SLO
+1.50
51.83
17
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+1.61
53.88
18
BUCIK Ana
1993
SLO
+1.67
55.00
19
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
+1.73
56.12
20
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+1.75
56.49
21
WIESLER Maren
1993
GER
+1.78
57.05
22
BUEHLER Anna-Laura
1994
LIE
+1.82
57.79
23
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
+1.84
58.17
24
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+1.86
58.54
25
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+1.91
59.47
26
KISSLING Anne
1994
GER
+1.99
60.96
26
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+1.99
60.96
28
BORGIS Michela
1991
ITA
+2.00
61.15
29
HAIMMERER Maria
1994
GER
+2.02
61.52
30
WILLI Bianca
1992
SUI
+2.07
62.45
31
MAIER Kerstin
1993
AUT
+2.11
63.20
32
FRICK Joana
1993
LIE
+2.13
63.57
33
SCHMOTZ Marlene
1994
GER
+2.18
64.50
34
TIKKANEN Johanna
1992
FIN
+2.20
64.88
35
WALLNER Marina
1994
GER
+2.22
65.25
36
KLAMING Julia
1994
AUT
+2.24
65.62
37
BAYER Magdalena
1993
AUT
+2.26
65.99
38
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+2.28
66.37
38
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+2.28
66.37
40
NOVOSELIC Sofija
1990
CRO
+2.29
66.55
41
IGNJATOVIC Nevena
1990
SRB
+2.31
66.93
42
DERKSEN Geertje
1985
NED
+2.33
67.30
43
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+2.39
68.42
44
MARKOVA Daniela
1985
CZE
+2.46
69.72
45
AICHINGER Elisabeth
1995
GER
+2.51
70.65
46
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.57
71.77
47
FILSER Andrea
1993
GER
+2.58
71.96
48
KRAUSS Alisa
1995
GER
+2.67
73.64
49
HERB Linda-Maria
1994
AUT
+2.69
74.01
50
KOMISSAROVA Maria
1990
RUS
+2.70
74.20
51
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
+2.73
74.75
52
MAGG Ann Katrin
1994
GER
+2.86
77.18
53
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
+2.88
77.55
54
ARAI Makiko
1993
JPN
+2.98
79.41
55
HUEMMER Monika
1995
GER
+3.00
79.79
55
HUBER Katharina
1995
AUT
+3.00
79.79
57
ANGERER Annabelle
1993
GER
+3.05
80.72
58
SAUTER Christina
1995
GER
+3.18
83.14
59
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+3.23
84.07
60
SUMMERER Kathrin
1995
GER
+3.24
84.26
61
BABNIK Naja
1992
SLO
+3.27
84.82
62
SCHIO Martina
1993
LIE
+3.45
88.17
63
MAYR Sophie
1995
GER
+3.50
89.11
64
BERAN Ines
1995
AUT
+3.59
90.78
65
TAYLOR Imogen
1994
GBR
+3.70
92.83
66
STEGGLES Harriet
1991
GBR
+3.94
97.31
67
POLENTARUTTI Francesca
1995
ITA
+3.98
98.05
67
HAFNER Ula
1993
SLO
+3.98
98.05
69
POCOCK Elena
1993
GBR
+4.10
100.29
70
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+4.11
100.48
71
KIRKPATRICK Kathryn
1990
USA
+4.47
107.19
72
TILLEY Alexandra
1993
GBR
+4.76
112.59
73
FREUNDL Christina
1995
GER
+4.87
114.64
74
SOPPELA Merle
1991
FIN
+5.00
117.07
75
ZELENKOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+5.10
118.93
76
VIAZZO Nicole
1993
ITA
+5.24
121.54
77
DUNLEAVY Avril
1992
USA
+5.25
121.72
78
MILLER-BROWN Harriet
1991
NZL
+5.49
126.20
79
KELC Nika
1995
SLO
+5.50
126.38
80
BREUKELEN, VAN Romy
1995
NED
+5.64
128.99
81
KUHNLE Helen
1995
GER
+6.38
142.79
82
VERBON Nikki
1994
NED
+6.73
149.31
83
FORGIARINI Greta
1994
ITA
+7.14
156.95
84
BEKS Susan
1995
NED
+7.49
163.48
85
MILLER Violet
1995
GBR
+8.00
172.98
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run