official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
1:44.98
18.20
2
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.10
18.77
3
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.43
20.66
4
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+0.86
23.12
5
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.24
25.29
6
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.34
25.86
7
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.52
26.89
8
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+2.29
31.29
9
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
+2.34
31.57
10
RIVAS Gabriel
1986
FRA
+2.57
32.89
11
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+2.84
34.43
12
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+3.53
38.38
13
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+3.74
39.58
14
WYSSMUELLER Pascal
1987
SUI
+3.94
40.72
15
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+4.10
41.63
16
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+4.66
44.83
17
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+4.90
46.21
18
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
+4.92
46.32
19
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
SUI
+4.97
46.61
20
GULER Jann
1985
SUI
+5.13
47.52
21
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
+5.22
48.03
22
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+5.50
49.63
23
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+5.70
50.78
24
OESCH Alain
1988
SUI
+6.06
52.84
25
PARIS Manuel
1988
SUI
+6.14
53.29
26
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+6.55
55.64
27
ZUMOBERHAUS Michel
1988
SUI
+6.65
56.21
28
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
+7.25
59.64
29
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+7.37
60.32
30
MONJO Florian
1986
FRA
+7.67
62.04
31
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+8.80
68.50
32
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+9.52
72.61
33
GERBER Sepp
1989
SUI
+10.19
76.44
34
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
+10.96
80.84
35
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
+10.97
80.90
36
SPECK Stefano
1988
LUX
+11.05
81.35
37
LORIOL Kristofer
1989
SUI
+15.32
105.76
38
LAREIDA Curdin
1986
SUI
+15.42
106.33
39
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
+17.60
118.79
40
PETRIG Sergio
1988
SUI
+18.52
124.05
41
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+20.23
133.82
42
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
BEL
+20.42
134.91
43
SCHMUTZ Christian
1989
SUI
+24.07
155.77
44
FRANCIS Thomas
1984
GBR
+33.58
210.12
Did not finish 2nd run
GERIG Lukas
1990
SUI
GRIFFITHS Hugo
1990
GBR
ROUILLER Kevin
1989
SUI
JOSEPH Jack
1989
AUS
CORGER Nicolas
1989
SUI
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
ZEMP Marco
1989
SUI
HULLIGER Genika
1989
SUI
DUC Axel
1988
SUI
AMACKER Richard
1988
SUI
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
BORTIS Fabrice
1988
SUI
OESCH Mike
1989
SUI
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
MINELLI Fabio
1986
SUI
SUPPIGER Raphael
1987
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
BONER Christoph
1983
SUI
JEIZINER Silvano
1989
SUI
FELDER Julian
1989
SUI
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
PICKLES Alan
1982
GBR
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
SCHNEIDER Michael
1989
SUI
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
HORBER Andri
1986
SUI
PLASCHY Didier
1973
SUI
LOOSER Michael
1986
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
AUFDENBLATTEN Saemi
1986
SUI
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run