official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
1:50.88
9.00
2
RUBENS Shona
1986
CAN
+0.45
11.44
3
RIESCH Susanne
1987
GER
+0.47
11.54
4
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+0.66
12.57
5
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+1.11
15.01
6
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+1.24
15.71
7
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+1.63
17.82
8
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.88
19.17
9
KARASINSKA Katarzyna
1982
POL
+2.01
19.88
10
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+2.09
20.31
11
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+2.14
20.58
12
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
+2.43
22.15
13
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+2.45
22.26
14
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
+2.55
22.80
15
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+2.59
23.02
16
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+2.68
23.50
17
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+2.74
23.83
18
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.75
23.88
19
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
+2.90
24.69
20
HITCHCOCK Katie
1985
USA
+2.93
24.85
20
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+2.93
24.85
22
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+2.94
24.91
23
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+2.97
25.07
24
PRANTL Barbara
1990
AUT
+3.46
27.72
25
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+3.64
28.70
26
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+4.15
31.46
27
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+4.19
31.67
28
MARCONI Anna
1985
ITA
+4.31
32.32
29
RIIS-JOHANNESSEN Kristina
1991
NOR
+4.51
33.40
30
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+4.79
34.92
31
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+5.26
37.46
32
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+5.49
38.71
33
DYGRUBER Julia
1991
AUT
+6.01
41.52
34
ZELLER Lisa-Maria
1992
AUT
+6.18
42.44
35
KLINGSEISEN Katja
1990
GER
+6.36
43.42
36
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
+6.89
46.28
37
PUCHNER Mirjam
1992
AUT
+7.63
50.29
38
KOHLER Claudia
1991
AUT
+8.73
56.24
39
HAASER Ricarda
1993
AUT
+8.77
56.46
40
KERN Nina
1992
AUT
+9.21
58.84
41
REINMUELLER Verena
1992
AUT
+9.78
61.92
42
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+10.12
63.76
43
KARNICAR Manuela
1991
AUT
+10.58
66.25
44
TRINKER Angelika
1990
AUT
+11.39
70.63
45
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
+11.44
70.90
46
WIMMLER Magdalena
1992
AUT
+11.98
73.83
47
MAHRINGER Maria
1992
AUT
+12.19
74.96
48
MOESER Katja
1992
AUT
+12.28
75.45
49
DUREGGER Anna
1993
AUT
+13.67
82.97
50
MEIER Bianca
1992
AUT
+13.68
83.03
51
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+14.16
85.62
52
JANDL Stefanie
1993
AUT
+15.57
93.25
53
TSIKLAURI Nino
1993
GEO
+20.48
119.82
54
BONDARE Anna
1992
LAT
+31.99
182.11
55
BUCHLER Gitit
1993
ISR
+46.30
259.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
NOICHL Marie-Theres
1993
AUT
BERNHOFER Sandra
1993
AUT
CUDRIGH Maria
1993
AUT
LANGREITER Christina
1993
AUT
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
HOHENAUER Sarah
1993
AUT
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
TAIT-JAMIESON Emilie
1986
NZL
SCHMUCK Bianca
1991
AUT
THALER Theresa
1993
AUT
AUJESKY Julia
1992
AUT
FIMBAUERE Liene
1989
LAT
BAUMGARTNER Sabrina
1991
AUT
MIKLOS Edith
1988
ROU
MASHITER Jenny
1990
GBR
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
ZECHNER Sabrina
1989
AUT
NAGY Karin
1991
AUT
KROELL Stephanie
1990
AUT
CZIZEK Nina
1990
AUT
VOLLMANN Sara
1987
ITA
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
DEPAULI Jessica
1991
AUT
GLOBOCNIK Sara
1990
SLO
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run