official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JITLOFF Tim
1985
USA
1:50.70
9.81
2
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+0.93
17.20
3
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+1.29
20.06
4
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+1.33
20.38
5
GANONG Travis
1988
USA
+2.12
26.66
6
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+2.29
28.01
7
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+2.92
33.02
8
ELLIOT Jeremy
1988
USA
+3.32
36.20
9
AVRIN A J
1988
USA
+3.35
36.44
10
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
+3.38
36.68
11
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
+3.53
37.87
12
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+3.92
40.97
13
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.98
41.45
14
PERATHONER Marc
1987
ITA
+3.99
41.53
15
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+4.41
44.87
16
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+4.44
45.11
17
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+4.49
45.50
18
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+4.61
46.46
19
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+4.87
48.52
20
SNOW Scott
1993
USA
+4.92
48.92
21
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+5.35
52.34
22
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+5.51
53.61
23
AUNE Jens Christian
1988
NOR
+5.60
54.33
24
PERKINS Jake
1992
USA
+5.86
56.39
25
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+6.43
60.92
26
KOLLENBORG Christopher
1988
NOR
+6.47
61.24
27
MORSE Ben
1992
USA
+6.96
65.14
28
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+7.18
66.89
29
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+7.92
72.77
30
BENNETT Bryce
1992
USA
+8.23
75.23
31
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
+8.81
79.84
32
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
+8.92
80.72
33
LENTZ Christoph
1992
USA
+9.17
82.71
34
OWSLEY David
1991
USA
+9.44
84.85
35
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+9.60
86.12
36
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+10.65
94.47
37
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
+10.94
96.78
38
PTACH Scott
1992
USA
+10.97
97.02
39
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+11.10
98.05
40
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
+12.94
112.68
41
BLACK Hunter
1990
USA
+13.58
117.76
42
DUMANOWSKI Brayden
1991
CAN
+16.25
138.99
43
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+17.09
145.67
44
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+24.93
207.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MAJOR Victor
1992
USA
PALMER Bergen
1992
USA
ELLER Bryce
1993
USA
GLAISHER Sam
1992
USA
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
MILLER Mark
1990
USA
SCALIA Nicholas
1990
USA
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
LAMB Max
1990
USA
VEENIS Scott
1984
USA
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
Did not start 1st run