official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
1:35.83
12.06
2
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
+0.60
15.63
3
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
+0.65
15.93
4
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+0.66
15.99
5
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+0.78
16.70
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.07
18.42
7
LIANES Torstein
1986
NOR
+1.57
21.40
8
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+1.66
21.93
9
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+1.69
22.11
10
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+1.75
22.47
11
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.76
22.53
12
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2.17
24.97
12
BJOERGE Lars-Mikkel
1986
NOR
+2.17
24.97
14
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+2.36
26.10
15
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+3.06
30.26
16
HALSNES Brede
1984
NOR
+3.29
31.63
17
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.34
31.93
18
VEGSUNDVAAG Einar
1986
NOR
+3.92
35.38
19
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+3.96
35.61
20
RUSTBERGGARD Per Kaare
1985
NOR
+4.17
36.86
21
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
+4.27
37.46
22
LAGER Hermann
1988
NOR
+4.39
38.17
23
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+6.53
50.90
24
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+6.56
51.08
25
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+6.83
52.69
26
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+7.28
55.36
27
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
+7.62
57.38
28
HORPESTAD Eirik
1985
NOR
+9.18
66.66
29
GEDDE DAHL Lorentz
1988
NOR
+9.21
66.84
29
SIROKI Tin
1987
CRO
+9.21
66.84
31
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
+10.01
71.60
32
BYRKJELAND Jonas Nessen
1988
NOR
+11.64
81.30
33
BJOERSHOEL Henning-S.
1986
NOR
+11.74
81.89
34
BJOERNI Joachim Sletten
1988
NOR
+12.20
84.63
35
MASSEY Fredrik-Stenersen
1986
NOR
+14.32
97.24
36
SKAVLEM Ola Foss
1988
NOR
+16.40
109.61
37
MIYATSU Daiki
1988
JPN
+17.07
113.59
38
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+17.59
116.69
39
ZLATAREV Stefan
1988
BUL
+19.03
125.25
40
SHIMODAIRA Tetsuya
1988
JPN
+19.35
127.15
41
HOLE Kenneth
1988
NOR
+21.69
141.07
42
MALKOMSEN Olav
1986
NOR
+23.45
151.54
43
VEIBY Marius
1986
NOR
+30.57
193.89
44
HEGLUND Henrik Ferner
1988
NOR
+38.04
238.32
Did not finish 2nd run
BERGELAND Ola Undrum
1988
NOR
MILAND Atle
1988
NOR
OLSEN Hans Jakob
1986
DEN
NEDBERGE Kristoffer
1987
NOR
MURI Ian
1987
NOR
DORSH Renars
1985
LAT
MELLEGAARD Erik
1987
SWE
ISMAR Egil
1986
NOR
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
ROSEN Jonatan
1987
SWE
HOLE Haavar Bergheim
1987
NOR
SANDVIK Dag
1984
NOR
SILBERG Haakon Soendrol
1986
NOR
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
PERKO Rok
1985
SLO
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MICHELSEN Jimmi
1986
DEN
SHIODA Daisuke
1988
JPN
HELLERSLIEN Andreas Bjoerke
1987
NOR
SKJAEVELAND Eirik
1988
NOR
BERG Ari
1985
ISL
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
AAKESSON Joachim
1988
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Simen Woeien
1987
NOR
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
ARAI Tomotaka
1987
JPN
HAAKONSEN Martin Raeder
1987
NOR
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
DONOVAN Ryan
1985
USA
NETELAND Anders
1988
NOR
HOKHOLT Marius
1986
NOR
STEEN John Reidar
1988
NOR
HOLMQUIST Claes
1985
SWE
BYRKELAND Sinde Nessen
1985
NOR
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
ROENNING Svein Allan
1985
NOR
RUOPPA Jonne
1987
FIN
BJERTNESS Einar
1987
NOR
SAETHRE Anders Ruud
1987
NOR
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
TAKAHASHI Tomoya
1987
JPN
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
LUNDGREEN Christoffer
1985
NOR
MOEN Kim Robert
1987
NOR
SVENDSEN Martin
1986
NOR
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
OESTBERG Olof Martin
1985
NOR
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
HOLMBERG Michael
1985
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
VACEK Ludvik
1976
CZE
DAVIK Olaf
1985
NOR
KILDE Andreas
1986
NOR
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
VALSSON Kristinn Ingi
1985
ISL
HVERVEN Jonathan
1985
NOR
MASDAL Jon
1986
NOR
KAAS Christian
1984
NOR
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
LAINE Rasmus
1983
FIN
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run