official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
1:26.74
16.03
2
ACOSTA Christopher
1990
USA
+0.66
20.67
3
SPENST Taggart
1988
USA
+1.80
28.69
4
SHIFFRIN Taylor
1992
USA
+1.90
29.39
5
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+2.44
33.19
6
KROGDAHL Torjus
1988
NOR
+2.49
33.54
7
HORNER Sean
1991
USA
+2.53
33.82
8
MCDONALD Fletcher
1989
USA
+2.60
34.31
9
LAMB Max
1990
USA
+2.65
34.67
10
CHEVALIER Luc Henri
1992
AUS
+3.16
38.25
11
SPROCK Ty
1995
USA
+3.90
43.46
11
WRIGHT Bronson
1993
USA
+3.90
43.46
13
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
+3.99
44.09
14
BAILEY Nick
1991
USA
+4.25
45.92
15
MCCONNELL Ryan
1991
USA
+4.32
46.41
16
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+4.50
47.68
17
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+5.08
51.76
18
STENICKA Nicholas
1991
USA
+5.52
54.85
19
THEIS Tyler
1994
USA
+5.64
55.69
20
HAYES Colin
1994
USA
+5.91
57.59
21
HARTMANN Kevin
1993
USA
+6.01
58.30
22
NIEDERHAUSER Christoph
1993
USA
+6.86
64.27
23
ROHLOFF Ziggy
1993
USA
+7.55
69.13
24
FURRER Cameron
1992
USA
+7.71
70.25
25
BRAUN Nick
1994
USA
+9.06
79.74
26
KRONE Kevin
1993
USA
+9.34
81.71
27
ROMANO Anthony
1994
USA
+9.92
85.79
28
JERRED Alex
1992
USA
+10.26
88.18
29
BARNEY Ryan
1994
USA
+11.12
94.23
30
KAZAR Brian
1992
USA
+11.83
99.22
31
JOHNS Greycody
1994
USA
+13.14
108.44
32
ALVAREZ Dylan
1994
USA
+13.81
113.15
33
POST Jack
1995
USA
+13.93
113.99
34
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
+14.45
117.65
35
ROMANO Nicholas
1995
USA
+16.01
128.62
36
CROSSAN Brant
1992
USA
+20.37
159.28
37
MORRISON Christopher
1996
USA
+21.95
170.39
38
TYLER Ben
1996
AUS
+24.51
188.40
39
GIRTEN Alec
1995
USA
+27.60
210.13
40
TRUESDELL William
1989
USA
+28.72
218.00
41
LAUGHLIN Jesse
1996
USA
+29.09
220.61
42
FOULK Andreas
1995
USA
+29.80
225.60
43
FAKE Hayden
1995
USA
+30.09
227.64
44
BENDER Jamie
1995
USA
+33.04
248.38
45
CARDAMONE Devon
1995
USA
+1:13.89
535.66
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARR Ritch
1991
USA
DEGREGORIO Michael
1991
USA
BOWMAN Nate
1996
USA
DE JONG Devin
1996
USA
MALONEY Henry
1996
USA
BAKER Xon
1996
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
KJOS Zak
1996
USA
TRAVERS Dean
1996
CAY
MILLARD Keegan
1995
USA
CARVER Trevor
1994
USA
BELL Jake
1993
USA
BAILEY Nick
1995
USA
PIERCE Spencer
1995
USA
ERHART Brian
1995
USA
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
HADERLE Brannen
1995
USA
LANE Colby
1996
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
BENDER Jake
1995
USA
HARRIS Brandon
1993
USA
KOWALCZYK Nathan
1993
USA
BAROUNOS Alex
1995
USA
MORRISON Bradford
1995
USA
ROBERTS Murphy
1994
USA
HICKOK Keller
1995
USA
ZILVERBERG Johnathon
1992
USA
DAVIS Devin
1994
USA
BERNARD Connor
1993
USA
CROASDALE Connor
1995
USA
VETH Nicolas
1995
USA
UNICUME Cody
1991
USA
KIRCHER Andrew
1993
USA
AXELROD Max
1993
USA
KETAI Cory
1992
USA
NEESON Finlay
1993
NZL
COOPER Scott
1993
USA
O BRIEN Cannon
1992
USA
MARTIN Max
1993
USA
CLEASON James
1993
USA
WRIGHT Cole
1991
USA
SHPALL Bryan
1989
USA
COHEE Nick
1988
USA
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
PENTTINEN Juho-Pekka
1991
FIN
LAIDLAW Luke
1992
AUS
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run