official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRENG Simone
1987
AUT
1:37,89
15.88
2
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+0.97
21.83
3
ALCOTT Chemmy
1982
GBR
+2.03
28.32
4
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.93
33.84
5
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+4.18
41.50
6
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+5.19
47.69
7
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+6.42
55.23
8
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+7.35
60.93
9
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
+7.70
63.08
10
POMBERGER Martina
1988
AUT
+7.93
64.49
11
HAFEZ Nadja
1988
AUT
+8.85
70.12
12
LUTTINGER Julia
1988
AUT
+9.79
75.89
13
STEINLECHNER Maria
1989
AUT
+10.09
77.72
14
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+11.94
89.06
15
SEITINGER Birgit
1989
AUT
+12.08
89.92
16
HEIZINGER Eva
1989
AUT
+12.38
91.76
16
KLINGLER Kathrin
1988
AUT
+12.38
91.76
18
HOEDLMOSER Melanie
1988
AUT
+12.41
91.94
19
WITTMANN Julia
1988
AUT
+13.43
98.20
20
DIS, VAN Femke
1984
NED
+30.78
204.54
Did not finish 2nd run
DIRNINGER Theresa
1989
AUT
POMMER Verena
1989
AUT
NEUNER Jessica
1989
AUT
MOIK Elisabeth
1989
AUT
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
SPERK Corinne
1989
AUT
GRABNER Verena
1988
AUT
HIRZINGER Lisa
1989
AUT
HAUSER Romana
1989
AUT
KIRKPATRICK Kelly
1986
USA
HOLLAUS Anna
1988
AUT
WOLF Melanie
1988
AUT
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
BREUER Doris
1987
AUT
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
ERLEBACHOVA Lucie
1983
CZE
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EGARTER Iris
1989
AUT
TAYLOR Erica
1986
GBR
KREN Nina
1989
AUT
KOLP Petra
1985
AUT
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
BRIEN Lauren
1985
USA
REITER Marlene
1988
AUT
KOLLER Katrin
1988
AUT
WALLNER Tanja
1987
AUT
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
ANICHHOFER Nora
1989
AUT
STOCKER Corina
1987
AUT
HIERZENHOFER Carolin
1988
AUT
CHIASSON Marina
1986
USA
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
DOPPELHOFER Bernadette
1985
AUT
SCHAFFER Andrea
1987
AUT
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
SHARP Lynn
1985
GBR
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
WOPFNER Stefanie
1989
AUT
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
Did not start 1st run