official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
1:32.27
26.96
2
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+1.49
36.81
3
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+1.64
37.80
4
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
+1.71
38.26
5
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+1.72
38.33
6
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+1.93
39.72
6
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
+1.93
39.72
8
BRACHNER Patrick
1992
AZE
+2.22
41.64
9
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+2.47
43.29
10
FRIDRICH Pavel
1992
CZE
+2.56
43.88
11
GARNIEWICZ Mateusz
1990
POL
+3.06
47.19
12
KLUSAK Jakub
1992
POL
+3.10
47.45
13
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+3.15
47.78
14
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+3.54
50.36
15
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
+3.82
52.21
16
ZAMPA Andreas
1993
SVK
+3.88
52.61
17
PEDAN Heiko
1993
SVK
+3.91
52.81
18
KUPEC Karel
1992
CZE
+4.04
53.67
19
OLARU Bogdan
1989
ROU
+4.29
55.32
20
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+4.50
56.71
21
BALCAR Pavel
1989
CZE
+4.66
57.77
22
MURIN Roman
1995
SVK
+4.68
57.90
23
WALIGORA Michael
1990
CZE
+4.75
58.36
24
FRYCEK Marek
1995
CZE
+4.82
58.83
25
NEMEC Jan
1993
CZE
+5.25
61.67
26
VRZGULA Vaclav
1992
CZE
+5.50
63.32
27
POHANKA Jakub
1994
CZE
+5.83
65.50
28
MITAN Szymon
1994
POL
+6.02
66.76
29
STRAKOS Libor
1990
CZE
+6.43
69.47
30
PAVELKA Matus
1993
SVK
+6.95
72.91
31
WILD Marek
1993
SVK
+7.15
74.23
32
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
+7.23
74.76
33
BIALOBRZYCKI Sebastian
1994
POL
+7.31
75.29
34
VRZGULA Lukas
1993
CZE
+7.70
77.86
35
PSTRUSINSKI Jakub
1988
POL
+8.21
81.24
36
IVAN Michal
1994
SVK
+8.66
84.21
37
KUCERA Jan
1996
CZE
+8.85
85.47
38
TABASZEWSKI Jakub
1995
POL
+9.20
87.78
39
JANIK Dominik
1996
CZE
+9.31
88.51
40
NAJDER Mateusz
1995
POL
+10.03
93.27
41
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+10.33
95.25
42
ORAMUS Piotr
1995
POL
+10.58
96.90
43
DUTKA Kacper
1995
POL
+10.62
97.17
44
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik
1995
POL
+10.65
97.37
45
GORA Maciej
1994
POL
+10.67
97.50
46
KLEMS Vaclav
1995
CZE
+10.97
99.48
47
DVORAK Adam
1994
CZE
+11.07
100.14
48
MATLAG Sebastian
1995
POL
+11.27
101.47
49
ZAPOLSKI Patryk
1995
POL
+12.04
106.56
50
KUBALA Robert
1992
POL
+12.64
110.52
51
JAKSINA Pawel
1996
POL
+12.75
111.25
51
MOLDOVAN Dragos Dan
1993
ROU
+12.75
111.25
53
GALUSZKA Przemyslaw
1994
POL
+12.96
112.64
54
MIKESKA Martin
1996
CZE
+13.73
117.73
54
SENKAR Samuel
1996
SVK
+13.73
117.73
56
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+14.50
122.82
57
LATUSEK Sylwester
1996
POL
+15.02
126.26
58
KUBASIEWICZ Antoni
1994
POL
+15.41
128.84
59
TANTOS Teodor Andrei
1993
ROU
+15.42
128.90
60
HETMANEK Lukas
1994
CZE
+15.65
130.42
61
SZCZEPANIK Antoni
1996
POL
+17.23
140.87
62
OLCZAK Andrzej
1983
POL
+17.31
141.40
63
ANTEPOWICZ Jan
1996
POL
+17.45
142.32
64
MALKOWSKI Krzysztof
1996
POL
+17.49
142.59
65
BAGIN Juraj
1996
SVK
+17.82
144.77
66
JANULIONIS Karolis
1992
LTU
+18.07
146.42
67
TUMAS Aivaras
1995
LTU
+18.79
151.18
68
PIROG Adam
1995
SVK
+18.80
151.25
69
PELC Adam
1995
CZE
+19.08
153.10
70
SOBOTA Adam
1995
POL
+20.09
159.78
71
DOBES Jan
1993
CZE
+20.48
162.35
72
LUCANSKY Peter
1996
SVK
+21.00
165.79
73
JAKUBOWSKI Michal
1996
POL
+21.34
168.04
74
KUBASIEWICZ Stanislaw
1996
POL
+22.06
172.80
75
KUHNKE Maksymilian
1996
POL
+22.81
177.76
76
SHCHERBAK Artur
1995
UKR
+24.68
190.12
77
SEPAK Jozef
1994
SVK
+26.85
204.47
78
VASYLYEV Dmytro
1995
UKR
+32.89
244.40
79
PAJARSKAS Kasparas
1994
LTU
+42.27
306.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PAROBEK Simon
1996
SVK
RATAJ Vaclav
1990
CZE
BALAS Szymon
1995
POL
PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof
1995
POL
KASMAN Samuel
1994
SVK
TKAC Adam
1994
CZE
SZOT Emil
1996
POL
BASIURA Michal
1995
POL
JASINSKI Maciej
1995
POL
BOLEK David
1994
CZE
HRKUT Tomas
1996
SVK
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
JARES Jan
1994
CZE
SIERPINSKI Ludwik
1983
POL
NUTIL Tomas
1996
CZE
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
KRAWCZYK Adam
1992
POL
ONDERCANIN Daniel
1994
SVK
JAKUBCO Jan
1995
SVK
BARICA Jan
1993
SVK
PAVLICEK Lukas
1992
CZE
VONDRAK Jan
1990
CZE
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
CHRAPEK Adam
1993
POL
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run