official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PODGORNY Wojciech
1980
POL
2:06.69
42.74
2
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+1.39
51.85
3
HEIMSCHILD Ivan
1980
SVK
+2.57
59.58
4
RAJCAN Michal
1980
SVK
+3.33
64.56
5
HABER Artur
1981
POL
+3.34
64.62
6
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.48
65.54
7
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
+4.25
70.58
8
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+5.20
76.81
9
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+5.34
77.72
10
STRKOLEC Miroslav
1979
SVK
+5.54
79.03
11
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+5.75
80.41
12
MALCZEWSKI Marcin
1980
POL
+5.88
81.26
13
ZGODAVA Filip
1975
SVK
+6.53
85.52
14
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+7.15
89.58
15
FABIAN Lubomir
1982
SVK
+7.56
92.27
16
HOLISIK Juraj
1985
SVK
+8.03
95.35
17
CHROBAK Jakub
1983
POL
+8.25
96.79
18
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
+8.30
97.12
19
KUREK Grzegorz
1982
POL
+8.57
98.89
20
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
+8.60
99.08
21
GASIENICA Daniel Szymon
1982
POL
+8.77
100.20
22
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+9.34
103.93
23
SPANKO Juraj
1984
SVK
+10.29
110.15
24
KRUPA Ondrej
1983
CZE
+11.88
120.57
25
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
+12.39
123.91
26
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+13.02
128.04
27
FRONK Pavol
1981
SVK
+13.19
129.15
28
RENZHIN Mikhail
1978
UKR
+14.11
135.18
29
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+14.17
135.57
30
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+14.31
136.49
31
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+14.39
137.02
32
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+14.58
138.26
33
ADAMCZYK Macicj
1985
POL
+14.71
139.11
34
PIECZKA Marcin
1984
POL
+15.03
141.21
35
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+15.27
142.78
36
LOPATKA Marcin
1983
POL
+15.33
143.17
37
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
+15.36
143.37
38
LEGUTKY Martin
1971
SVK
+15.44
143.89
39
DIBDIAK Tomas
1984
SVK
+15.75
145.92
40
RODAK Jan
1985
SVK
+17.07
154.57
41
SADAUSKAS Martin
1985
SVK
+17.60
158.05
42
ORLOWSKI Marcin
1985
POL
+18.42
163.42
43
KOLENCIAK Matej
1985
SVK
+18.67
165.06
44
KORISTKA Jakub
1985
CZE
+19.10
167.87
45
CZAINSKI Krzysztof
1984
POL
+19.55
170.82
46
TABACEK Jan
1984
SVK
+20.99
180.25
47
HELLMANN Michal
1985
POL
+23.63
197.55
48
DEJNAROWICZ Marcel
1985
POL
+25.18
207.70
49
ADAM Matej
1985
SVK
+31.24
247.41
50
KUSZTAL Radoslaw
1984
POL
+38.51
295.04
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PUDELKO Andrzej
1984
POL
CINGEL Roman
1983
SVK
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
BONKO Marek
1984
SVK
BORGOSZ Jacek
1984
POL
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
CHAJA Pawel
1978
POL
CALKO Grzegorz
1984
POL
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
KAPOLKA Peter
1983
SVK
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
SIMECEK Roman
1983
CZE
KRASULA Peter
1979
SVK
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run