official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
2:01.07
43.62
2
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
+0.09
44.27
3
EYDALLIN Gianluca
1988
ITA
+0.24
45.36
4
BARTOLINI Tommaso
1985
ITA
+1.39
53.72
5
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+1.45
54.16
6
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+1.56
54.96
7
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+1.73
56.19
8
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
+1.90
57.43
9
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+1.94
57.72
10
CASAGRANDE Federico
1987
ITA
+2.10
58.88
11
BOUDOIN Denis
1989
ITA
+2.16
59.32
12
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+2.44
61.36
13
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
+2.51
61.86
14
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+2.55
62.15
15
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
+2.64
62.81
16
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
+2.71
63.32
17
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+2.92
64.84
18
ZARATTINI Niccolo
1988
ITA
+3.01
65.50
19
IZZO Marco
1988
ITA
+3.02
65.57
20
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
+3.16
66.59
21
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
+3.22
67.02
22
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+3.24
67.17
23
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
+3.33
67.82
24
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
+3.67
70.30
25
CERVINI Davide
1987
ITA
+4.01
72.77
26
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
+4.83
78.73
27
GIANELLI Matteo
1989
ITA
+4.94
79.53
28
BIANCHINI Silvio
1988
ITA
+5.91
86.58
29
ERHARDT Markus
1990
AUT
+6.13
88.18
30
BACCON Edoardo
1988
ITA
+6.21
88.76
31
GAVOTTI Lodovico
1989
HUN
+6.49
90.79
32
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
+6.68
92.17
33
NAGL Rupert
1989
GER
+7.07
95.01
34
VOLTERRONI Luca
1989
ITA
+7.27
96.46
35
INSELSBACHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+7.47
97.92
36
BIONDI Alexander Iurievitch
1989
ITA
+7.70
99.59
37
COLACURCI Marco
1989
ITA
+8.04
102.06
38
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
+8.43
104.89
39
ZANNI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+8.97
108.82
40
NOENS Arthur
1990
FRA
+9.00
109.04
41
CARAMANICA Filippo
1990
ITA
+9.01
109.11
42
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
+9.18
110.35
43
MARINO Gianmarco
1991
ITA
+9.19
110.42
44
FEDERICI Alessandro
1991
ITA
+9.27
111.00
45
PORTAS Antoni
1990
ESP
+9.34
111.51
46
ROLLAND Yann
1990
FRA
+9.63
113.62
47
SOMMARIVA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+9.84
115.14
47
ANDREASSICH Stefano
1990
ITA
+9.84
115.14
49
PIETROBONO Marco
1990
ITA
+10.28
118.34
50
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
+10.43
119.43
51
PAGLIAI Antonio
1987
ITA
+10.46
119.65
52
SEGHEZZI Marco
1991
ITA
+10.73
121.61
53
DI TOMMASO Franco
1989
ITA
+10.94
123.14
54
SAINAGHI Gael Claudio
1990
ITA
+11.48
127.06
55
ORECCHIA Yoann
1990
MON
+12.47
134.26
56
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+12.79
136.58
57
NUSCA Francesco
1988
ITA
+13.13
139.06
58
APOLLONIO Marco
1989
ITA
+13.54
142.04
59
PAGANELLI Alessandro Niccolo
1988
ITA
+14.14
146.40
60
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
+14.15
146.47
61
PUGLIA Gianluca
1990
ITA
+14.41
148.36
62
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+14.47
148.80
63
AMELIA Valerio
1990
ITA
+14.55
149.38
64
FISCO Nicolo
1989
ITA
+14.56
149.45
65
DI TOLA Mario Alberto
1990
ITA
+14.85
151.56
66
BIANUCCI Lorenzo
1988
ITA
+15.25
154.46
67
GRANGE Fabrizio
1991
ITA
+15.33
155.05
68
PAGLIALONGA Ivo
1991
ITA
+15.47
156.06
69
BARBETTI Mattia
1990
ITA
+15.53
156.50
70
SICHI Niccolo
1990
ITA
+15.85
158.83
71
TONARELLI Martino
1986
ITA
+16.06
160.35
71
BONARETTI Andrea
1991
ITA
+16.06
160.35
73
MONTECCHI Simone
1991
ITA
+16.12
160.79
74
DI PASQUALI Gianmarco
1987
ITA
+16.30
162.10
75
CARBONE Stefano
1989
ITA
+16.62
164.42
76
CRESTO Arnaud
1990
MON
+16.71
165.08
77
BONACINI Lorenzo
1991
ITA
+16.83
165.95
78
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
+17.23
168.86
79
SILVESTRI Luca
1989
ITA
+17.71
172.35
80
MARIANI Aleandro
1989
ITA
+17.94
174.02
81
MATTEUZZI Federico
1991
ITA
+18.56
178.52
82
ROSATI Simone
1991
ITA
+18.61
178.89
83
FORTUNATI Marco
1991
ITA
+19.39
184.56
84
MAGNANI Diego
1991
ITA
+19.43
184.85
85
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
+20.28
191.03
86
STRANO Gregorio
1991
ITA
+20.60
193.35
87
ALESSI Massimo Maria
1989
ITA
+22.15
204.62
88
MONTECCHI Luca
1991
ITA
+23.40
213.70
89
GIOLI Nicola
1991
ITA
+23.86
217.05
90
BIANCHINI Tommaso
1991
ITA
+29.42
257.46
91
FILIPPI Luca
1991
ITA
+30.67
266.55
92
GASPERINI Michele
1987
ITA
+35.38
300.78
93
CRISTIANI Andrea
1989
ITA
+48.29
394.62
Did not finish 2nd run
APPODIA Bruno Yuri
1987
ITA
MACII Lorenzo
1990
ITA
HOFBAUER Mario
1988
AUT
CARDELLI Marino
1987
SMR
SBROLLI Giacomo
1990
ITA
HUNGER Lukas
1990
AUT
PEROLO Luca
1990
ITA
BUSA Matteo
1989
ITA
TORLAI Simone
1988
ITA
FURETTI Ernesto
1986
ITA
BOUDOIN Mikael
1988
ITA
ALPOZZI Luca
1989
ITA
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
CARGNEL Mattia
1987
ITA
LONGHI Johnatan
1988
BRA
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FINCATO Giacomo
1988
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
GALLI Nicola
1990
ITA
SILVESTRI Fabio
1989
ITA
PETRUCCI Alessio
1990
ITA
RUBBIANESI Luca
1989
ITA
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
POLITI Federico
1988
ITA
SPINELLI Andrea
1990
ITA
SARTI Giorgio
1989
ITA
KEIL Uwe
1988
GER
SBALCHIERO Giovan
1989
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run