official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
1:35.16
44.64
2
GOLDONI Simone
1990
ITA
+9.17
102.46
3
LIRO Pierre Paul
1986
ITA
+10.67
111.92
4
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+10.99
113.93
5
SAPPA Marco
1988
ITA
+13.90
132.28
6
ROULPH Vincent
1989
ITA
+15.88
144.77
7
BOLTRI Federico
1989
ITA
+16.37
147.86
8
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+17.98
158.01
9
SCOPEL Jacopo
1990
ITA
+18.09
158.70
10
FAVRE Francesco
1988
ITA
+19.21
165.76
11
PAGANONE Egon
1987
ITA
+19.48
167.46
12
CENZATO Niccolo
1988
ITA
+19.64
168.47
13
MARTINI Mattia
1990
ITA
+19.87
169.92
14
MARINO Luca
1988
ITA
+20.48
173.77
15
ISOARDI Enrico
1990
ITA
+20.87
176.23
16
BRUNELLI Federico
1990
ITA
+21.47
180.01
17
AIMERI Matteo
1990
ITA
+22.17
184.43
18
CAZZANELLI Francois
1990
ITA
+23.09
190.23
18
BLASOTTA Federico
1988
ITA
+23.09
190.23
20
BENZI Marco
1989
ITA
+24.36
198.23
21
ROLLANDOZ Desire
1990
ITA
+26.86
214.00
22
JACQUEMOD Andre
1988
ITA
+27.47
217.84
23
BALBO Carlo
1989
ITA
+30.70
238.21
24
MAIO Giovanni
1988
ITA
+32.65
250.50
25
BINI Massimiliano
1989
ITA
+33.42
255.36
26
BONDIONI Andrea
1990
ITA
+34.19
260.21
27
ADRIANO Simone
1989
ITA
+35.70
269.73
28
MIOZZI Rhemy
1989
ITA
+36.52
274.90
29
THEDY Luca
1990
ITA
+39.33
292.62
30
DOMAINE Mirko
1988
ITA
+45.27
330.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARGUERETTAZ Thierry
1990
ITA
OCCHIPINTI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
CRETAZ Matteo
1990
ITA
GIAVON Luca
1989
ITA
DI DONNA Andrea
1990
ITA
AMATO Roberto
1990
ITA
D AMELIO Matteo
1988
ITA
LANCINI Mattia
1990
ITA
CERISE Francois
1990
ITA
CHARBONNIER Manuel
1989
ITA
MERLINI Francesco
1989
ITA
MARIANI Teresio Luigi
1989
ITA
MARITAN Luigi
1988
ITA
PILLA Nicola
1990
ITA
FERRARIS Andrea
1989
ITA
SANGINETO Alessio
1988
ITA
AMADIO Luca
1989
ITA
GIANARRO Giovanni
1989
ITA
RABBIA Giovanni
1989
ITA
FRASSY Marco
1989
ITA
VASTARINI Mirko
1989
ITA
GARINO Matteo
1990
ITA
MARENZI Gregorio
1989
ITA
SANNAZZARO Manuel
1988
ITA
PEYRACCHIA Fabio
1989
ITA
CHASSEUR Michel
1989
ITA
FAVRE Emrik
1988
ITA
ORSINI Matteo Maria
1989
ITA
DE PAOLI Giorgio
1986
ITA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
XAUSA Luca
1989
ITA
CANTELE Virgilio
1987
ITA
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run