official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
2:08.44
48.37
2
GIARDINI Piero
1986
ITA
+0.25
50.06
3
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+0.99
55.08
4
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+1.26
56.90
5
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.37
57.65
6
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+1.61
59.28
7
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
+2.07
62.39
8
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+2.09
62.53
9
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
+2.18
63.14
10
SOLA Yari
1988
ITA
+2.20
63.27
11
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
+2.28
63.81
12
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+2.84
67.61
13
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
+3.18
69.91
14
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+3.19
69.98
15
IMPERIAL Thomas
1987
ITA
+3.20
70.05
16
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+3.26
70.45
17
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+3.43
71.60
18
SESINI Davide
1989
ITA
+3.45
71.74
19
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
+3.74
73.70
20
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
+3.84
74.38
21
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+4.06
75.87
22
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
+4.14
76.41
23
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+4.47
78.65
24
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
+5.30
84.27
25
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+5.37
84.74
26
PECCATI Jacopo
1987
ITA
+6.23
90.57
27
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
+7.34
98.09
28
ZECCA Giacomo
1986
ITA
+14.45
146.25
29
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
+16.23
158.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
SALVETTI Carlo
1990
ITA
CANTONI Mattia
1990
ITA
RENZI BRIVIO Niccolo
1990
ITA
GALLI Jacopo
1990
ITA
GENTILUCCI Simone
1990
ITA
CONTER Diego
1990
ITA
BONASIO Matteo
1990
ITA
SAVIO Alessandro
1990
ITA
TURRA Mattia
1990
ITA
SALOMONI Matteo
1989
ITA
FINAZZI Edoardo
1988
ITA
GOGGIA Tommaso
1989
ITA
BALDONI Giuseppe
1990
ITA
STUCCHI Bruno
1990
ITA
PERCIVALE Davide
1989
ITA
DI NAPOLI Giacomo
1990
ITA
BERBENNI Giovanni
1989
ITA
TORCOLI Gianluca
1989
ITA
TAVOLA Tommaso Maria
1990
ITA
CANOVA Alessandro
1990
ITA
ZANELLA Alessandro
1990
ITA
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
LEALI Andrea
1990
ITA
VENERUCCI Dario
1988
ITA
CICERI Riccardo
1988
ITA
BIFFI Riccardo
1990
ITA
PECCATI Nicolo
1989
ITA
RIVA Davide
1990
ITA
CLAUDI Stefano
1989
ITA
PESENTI Fabio
1988
ITA
CORETTI Andrea
1990
ITA
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
CODEGA Carlo
1990
ITA
ROCCA Alessandro
1988
ITA
MUSITELLI Andrea
1986
ITA
ZAZZI Marco
1989
ITA
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
NAY Dominik
1989
SUI
SAMPIETRO Andrea
1987
ITA
FERRARI Nicola
1989
ITA
CASTOLDI Giulio
1990
ITA
SOSIO Alberto
1988
ITA
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
NEGRINI Manuel
1990
ITA
COLYER Mike
1989
GBR
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
CATTANEO Andrea Stefano
1988
ITA
FUMAGALLI Marco
1989
ITA
CAVALLI Luca
1989
ITA
LOMBARDI Giampietro
1989
ITA
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
SANDALINI Filippo
1987
ITA
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
CONTI Matteo
1986
ITA
LOSA Stefano
1987
ITA
LIGATO Daniele
1988
ITA
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
DONATI Nicolo
1987
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
GIANOLA Roberto
1987
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
SANGINITI Lorenzo
1990
ITA
CAFFONI Umberto
1990
ITA
MOTTA Matteo
1990
ITA
CHEW Peter
1990
AUS
BRIANZONI Piero
1989
ITA
PESENTI Diego
1989
ITA
BRUSEGHINI Michele
1987
ITA
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
CUSINI Christian
1988
ITA
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
MARTA Irvin
1988
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run