official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
1:29.56
4.25
2
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+0.28
6.03
3
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+0.36
6.54
4
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+1.09
11.19
5
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
+1.17
11.70
6
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+1.22
12.01
7
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+1.45
13.48
8
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+1.50
13.80
9
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+1.55
14.11
9
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+1.55
14.11
11
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+1.59
14.37
12
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.65
14.75
13
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.72
15.20
14
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+1.76
15.45
15
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+1.77
15.52
16
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+1.81
15.77
17
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+1.82
15.83
18
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+1.84
15.96
19
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+1.92
16.47
20
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+2.01
17.04
20
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+2.01
17.04
22
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+2.05
17.30
23
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+2.10
17.62
24
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+2.38
19.40
25
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+2.42
19.65
26
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+2.59
20.73
27
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.77
21.88
28
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+2.83
22.26
29
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.90
22.71
30
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+3.06
23.73
31
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+3.10
23.98
32
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+3.28
25.13
33
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+3.31
25.32
34
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+3.36
25.63
35
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+3.39
25.83
36
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
+3.43
26.08
37
FLEISS Nika
1984
CRO
+3.61
27.23
38
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
+3.66
27.54
39
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.70
27.80
40
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+3.73
27.99
41
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+3.76
28.18
42
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
+3.77
28.24
43
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+3.80
28.43
44
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.82
28.56
45
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+4.02
29.84
46
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+4.08
30.22
47
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+4.17
30.79
48
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+4.19
30.92
48
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+4.19
30.92
48
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+4.19
30.92
51
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+4.24
31.24
52
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+4.31
31.68
53
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+4.48
32.76
54
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+4.51
32.95
55
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+4.53
33.08
56
KILPELANAHO Sanna-Leena
1984
FIN
+4.67
33.97
57
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+4.77
34.61
58
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
+4.92
35.56
59
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+5.02
36.20
60
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+5.67
40.34
Did not qualify for 2nd run
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
VRAVNIK Vanja
1983
SLO
LINDELL-VIKARBY Jessica
1984
SWE
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
BORSSEN Therese
1984
SWE
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run